Dean's List

The Dean's List is announced after each semester for an outstanding scholastic achievement to undergraduate students at UW-Stout.
In this Section

The Dean's List recognizes undergraduate students who complete a minimum of 12 undergraduate GPA-affecting credits with a 3.5 or higher grade point average for the Fall and Spring terms. Students can request a certificate noting the achievement. Four-Star Recognition is given to students who attain a straight "A" average with a minimum of 12 undergraduate credits for the semester.

2021 Fall Dean's List

2021 Fall List
First Name Last Name Home City Home State/Country Major
Andrea Aaby Baldwin WI BS Business Administration
Hailey Aarestad Farmington MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Tomas Abalos Madison WI BS Management
Miryca Lynne Ableidinger Menomonie WI BS Early Childhood Education
Drew Accola Saint Paul MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Kallie Ace Monticello WI BFA Interior Design
Tony Acevedo Eden Prairie MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Aaron Adams Renton WA BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Ryanne Adler Mount Horeb WI BFA Interior Design
Ben Agen East Troy WI BS Construction
Humza Ahmed Karachi Pakistan BS Business Administration
Olusegun Joseph Ajibola Spanish Lookout, Cayo District Belize BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Ammar Albahrani Alhufuf Saudi Arabia BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Aidan Aldridge Poynette WI Pre Mechanical Engineering
Jacob Alexander Kewaskum WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Zach Alff Deforest WI BS Computer Science
Kyle Allen Greenville WI BS Supply Chain Management
Amareon Allen Woodstock IL BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Fahad Alotaibi Al Dhahran Saudi Arabia BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Daniel Amundson Sparta WI BS Construction
Brandon Andersen De Pere WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Jacob Anderson Lake Park MN BS Plastics Engineering
James Anderson Hillsboro WI BS Construction
Ellie Anderson Minneapolis MN BFA Entertainment Design
Sarah Anderson Sparta WI BS Dietetics
Dylan Anderson Rio WI BS Engineering Technology
Brady Anderson Sun Prairie WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Ian Anderson Saint Paul MN BS Computer Science
Bella Anderson Cloquet MN BS Psychology
Claudia Anderson North Branch MN BS Psychology
Richard Andraschko Menomonie WI BS Management
Tyler Anfinson Waukesha WI BS Construction
Morgan Arch Tomah WI BS Engineering Technology
Lauren Arenz Onalaska WI BS Early Childhood Education
Nick Arguedas Montgomery MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Peter Arnold Vassar MI BS Computer Science
Stephen Arton Bloomer WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Tessneem Asamarai Saint Paul MN BFA Industrial Design
Olivia Aschebrook Black River Falls WI BFA Interior Design
Tim Ashrafi Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Riley Asp Saint Paul MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Ella Asplund Minneapolis MN BS Early Childhood Education
Katie Auge Hudson WI Pre Graphic Design and Int Med
Elizabeth Averbeck Eau Claire WI BS Fashion and Retail
Theo Axtell-Adams Minneapolis MN BS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering
Hunter Bachmann Rhinelander WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Sam Bachofen Waterford WI Pre Industrial Design
Maxwell Bacon Mukwonago WI BS Construction
Kendra Baehler Farmington MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Lucas Baehr Deforest WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Kyle Baemmert Kiel WI BS Environmental Science
Rachel Bagley Overland Park KS BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Kylie Baier Prairie du Sac WI BS Early Childhood Education
Max Bailey Manitowoc WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Nolan Baker Naperville IL BS Business Administration
Lucy Balles Brookfield WI BFA Entertainment Design
Haley Balts Spooner WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Codi Banks Rogers MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Max Banner Colgate WI BS Computer Science
Lizzie Barber Kenosha WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Mohammed Barnawi Mecca Saudi Arabia BS Engineering Technology
Matthew Barnes Saint Paul MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Ross Barnett Ripon WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Jessica Barr Bloomer WI BS Dietetics
Grayson Barrett Mosinee WI BS Construction
Sonya Barthel Minneapolis MN BS Management
Elizabeth Bartho Faribault MN BS Environmental Science
Jacob Bartkey River Falls WI BS Engineering Technology
Owen Bartsh Plum City WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Brenna Barwald Kasson MN BS Early Childhood Education
Brian Bauch Menomonie WI BS Computer Science
Siera Bauch Cornell WI BS Early Childhood Education
Jordan Bauer Horicon WI BS Psychology
Nate Bauer Bethel MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Jesse Bauer Zumbrota MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Kelsey Bauer Palatine IL BFA Industrial Design
Chloe Bauer Arpin WI BS Business Administration
Nicholas Baumann Hobart WI BS Applied Social Science
Kennedy Baumgart Shell Lake WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Hannah Baumgart Waupaca WI BS Dietetics
Justin Bausch Onalaska WI BS Business Administration
Ava Bawek Spring Valley WI BS Dietetics
Julia Baxter Menomonie WI BS Engineering Technology
Annika Bayer Saint Paul MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kelly Beck Wadsworth IL BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Noah Beck Oswego IL BS Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Becker Black River Falls WI Pre Game Des/Dev-Art
Ellie Becker Saint James MN BS Construction
Matthew Becker Antioch IL BFA Industrial Design
Cole Beckstead Morrisburg Ontario Canada BS Business Administration
Matt Bedsted Albertville MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Alyssa Bee Elk Mound WI BS Packaging
Andrew Beidel Minneapolis MN BS Information & Comm Tech
Josh Belden Cloquet MN BS Special Education
Liz Belisle Somerset WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Hillary Bell Eau Claire WI BS Business Administration
Katelyn Belleau Oxford WI BFA Interior Design
Sasha Bellot Cumberland WI BS Applied Social Science
Alexis Bellotti Kaukauna WI Pre Animation & Digital Media
Trinity Beltran East Dubuque IL BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Cody Bender Woodruff WI BFA Animation & Digital Media
Savana Benitez Fall Creek WI BS Psychology, Pre Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Emma Benjamin Zimmerman MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Andy Bensen Saint Paul MN BS Art Education (2nd mj)
Dayjon Benson Menomonie WI BS Business Administration
Anna Berends Glenwood City WI BS Psychology
Nathan Berends Roberts WI BS Packaging
Philipp Berg Egmating Germany Non-Degree
Eleanor Berg Bismarck ND Pre Game Des/Dev-Art
Calista Berger Merrill WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Emalie Bernhard Mayville WI BS Business Administration
Cami Bertossi Waconia MN BS Video Production
Tyler Betanski Fort Atkinson WI BS Computer Science
Callie Bever New Lisbon WI BS Management
Brooks Beveridge Madison WI BS Construction
Carson Beyer Reedsburg WI BS Business Administration
Joshua Beyer New Franken WI BFA Entertainment Design
Isabel Bialka Cottage Grove MN BS Graphic Communications
Harri Bien-Aime Menomonie WI BS Business Administration
Laurel Bieritz Eau Claire WI BS Psychology
Max Biggerstaff Saint Paul MN BS Computer Science
Maddy Binczak Eau Claire WI BS Special Education
Matthew Bistram Saint Paul MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Jakob Bjerkness Minneapolis MN BS Computer Science
Matt Blake Eau Claire WI BS Technology Education
Brock Blanck Wanamingo MN BS Computer Science
Anna Blanford Elmwood WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Brittany Blankenship Urbana MO BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Kaitlyn Blattner Neenah WI BS Computer Science
Joseph Bliss Eden Prairie MN BFA Studio Art
Jonathan Bloedorn Greenville WI BS Computer Science
Luke Blomberg Rib Lake WI BS Business Administration
Olivia Blossom Circle Pines MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Morgan Blume Rosemount MN BS Early Childhood Education
Tessa Bockhop Dodgeville WI BFA Interior Design
Tyler Bodart West Bend WI BS Construction
Carson Bogner Germantown WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Brady Bogucki Pulaski WI BS Computer Science
Matthew Bohm Shawano WI Pre Game Des/Dev-Art
Adam Bohm Larsen WI Undeclared/Undecided
Ben Boie Thorp WI BS Packaging
Drew Boney Crandon WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Olivia Bonlander Chilton WI BS Art Education
Vinny Bonofiglio Helenville WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Logan Boogren Hastings MN BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Caylee Boone Eau Claire WI BS Packaging
Abby Borash Little Falls MN Pre Animation & Digital Media
Sean Borgerding Spring Valley WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Peyton Bork Bellechester MN BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Hannah Borree Black Creek WI BS Graphic Communications
Lauren Bosacker Minneapolis MN BS Business Administration
Anna Boser Buffalo MN Undeclared/Undecided
Lexi Boyd Buffalo MN Undeclared/Undecided
Debi Boyle Lindstrom MN BFA Entertainment Design
Kalianna Brahs Lindstrom MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Alethea Brandt Chippewa Falls WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Griffin Brandt Chippewa Falls WI BS Psychology
Davis Branham Minneapolis MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Alison Brantner Hastings MN BS Dietetics
Dalton Brauner Portage WI BS Engineering Technology
Cooper Bredlau Greenwood WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Emily Brenner Red Wing MN Pre Dietetics
Scott Bresnahan Woodruff WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Jake Breuer Cassville WI BS Construction
Mitchell Breuer Plainview MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Ezra Brey Stillwater MN BFA Studio Art
Carolyn Britt Plymouth WI BS Packaging
Emma Brittingham Orlando FL BS Psychology
Wylie Brooke Spring Valley WI Undeclared/Undecided
Haley Brooks Berlin WI BFA Interior Design
Jack Brown Spring Valley WI BS Applied Social Science
Lou Brown New Prague MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Parker Brown Evanston IL BS Digital Mktg Technology
Simon Brown Spring Valley WI BS Applied Social Science, Pre-Law/Pre-prof
Maya Brown Baraboo WI Pre Studio Art
Kaleb Bruce Chisago City MN BS Construction
Grant Bruehl Stillwater MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Jacob Brumbaugh Wausau WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Tegan Brunner Chippewa Falls WI Pre Industrial Design
Eddie Bruntvedt Rice Lake WI BS Environmental Science
Benjamin Bryans Eau Claire WI BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Benjamin Bucheger Pewaukee WI BS Computer Science
Noah Buchl Stevens Point WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Jacob Buelow Schofield WI BS Computer Science
Megan Buhrow Menomonie WI BS Early Childhood Education
Annamarie Burch Eau Claire WI Pre Industrial Design
Carson Burch Sobieski WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Karyn Burrow Waukesha WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
McKenzie Burski Lakeville MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Nicole Burt Eau Claire WI BS Art Education
Michael Buss Madison WI BS Environmental Science
Mikey Butcher Sun Prairie WI BS Business Administration
Julia Butenhoff Milwaukee WI BS Computer Science
Nicholas Butkiewicz Greenville WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Oliver Butler Ixonia WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Georgia Butterbrodt Greenwood WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Taylor Cadwell Brainerd MN BS Special Education
Emma Caldwell Saint Paul MN BFA Interior Design
Alex Calixto Martinez Reedsburg WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Jenah Call Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Emma Camlek Fall Creek WI BS Packaging
Mason Campbell Osceola WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Catelyn Capozzi Eau Claire WI BS Business Administration
Iris Capra-Bateman Menomonie WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Megan Carbaugh Plymouth WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Melanie Carli Hudson WI BS Special Education
Jacob Carlson Almond WI BS Management
Whitley Carothers Hayward WI BFA Interior Design
Elli Carpenter Abbotsford WI BS Special Education
Michael Carroll Whitehall WI BS Plastics Engineering
Nicholas Casey Cedarburg WI BS Computer Science
Charlie Casper Saint Paul MN BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Samuel Casper New Holstein WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Nichole Cassell Knapp WI BS Applied Science
Michelle Castillo Canedo Hartland WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Skyla Castner-Seifert Wild Rose WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Josh Caughlan Plover WI BS Construction
Cole Causby River Falls WI BS Business Administration
Brandon Cedarblade Altoona WI BS Comp & Elec Engr (2nd maj)
Joseph Ceranski Fredonia WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Noah Cerbins Cedarburg WI BS Supply Chain Management
Jillian Chaltry Chippewa Falls WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Kayla Chamberlain Maple Grove MN BS Packaging
Kolton Chambers Gays Mills WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Kate Champeau De Pere WI BFA Studio Art
Cody Chance Bloomer WI BS Computer Science
Kyle Chang Saint Paul MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Nate Chellman Eau Claire WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Kai Chen Menomonie WI Undeclared/Undecided
Malia Ching Medford WI BS Business Administration
Justin Chipman Grand Marsh WI BS Computer Science
Katie Chisholm Appleton WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Kyle Christensen Winona MN BS Computer Science
Marissa Christen-Tuccitto Saint Paul MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Emery Christian Saint Paul MN Pre Animation & Digital Media
Jessica Christiansen Somonauk IL BS Business Administration
Katie Christopherson Melrose WI BS Early Childhood Education
Bailey Chumas Eau Claire WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Emma Cinealis Sheboygan WI BS Fashion and Retail
Ryan Ciolkosz Sussex WI BS Construction
Jonathan Ciriacks East Troy WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Logan Clark Osceola WI BS Construction
Madyson Clark Ladysmith WI Pre Special Education
Cody Clarke Andover MN BS Manufacturing Engineering, BS Mechanical Engineering
Hunter Clausen Woodville WI BS Packaging
Trevor Cleereman Laona WI BS Engineering Technology
Aidan Clifford Wausau WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Devin Close Hugo MN BS Psychology
Zack Cloutier Barraute Quebec BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Kelsey Cluey Boulder Junction WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Sam Clysdale Saint Paul MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Celina Coddington Baldwin WI BS Plastics Engineering
Zoom Coe De Pere WI BS Computer Science
Ally Colbert Menomonie WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Lexi Cole Alexandria MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Jasmyn Collins Cameron WI BS Applied Social Science
Drew Collins Waunakee WI Undeclared/Undecided
Garrett Colton Saint Paul MN BS Psychology
Megan Copeland Saint Michael MN BS Marketing & Business Educ
Stephen Cornelius De Pere WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Lucas Costley Fall Creek WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Lauren Couves Ames IA BS Dietetics
Mikayla Cox Shell Lake WI Undeclared/Undecided
Maisie Cramer Marshfield WI BS Business Administration
Kelsi Cravillion Pine River WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Alex Cromwell Zimmerman MN BS Engineering Technology
Riley Crotteau Rice Lake WI BFA Industrial Design
Nicolas Crudele Plainview MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Alyssa Crymble Champlin MN BFA Interior Design
Lincoln Cullen Amherst WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Coleman Curran Green Bay WI BS Business Administration
Hanna Curtis Inver Grove Heights MN BFA Entertainment Design
Madeline Cuskey Rice Lake WI BFA Interior Design (2nd mj)
Evan Cwiekowski Excelsior MN BFA Industrial Design
Sophia Dagostini Waukesha WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Kalie Dahl Cologne MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Lucas Dahlke Hudson WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Abbey Dahlseng Stevens Point WI BS Packaging
Mitch Dalacker Lisle IL BS Packaging
Kevin Damm Medford WI Pre Packaging
Kayla Daninger Minneapolis MN BFA Interior Design
Andrew Darst Hopkins MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Addison Dauner Hawley MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Lukas David Johnson Creek WI BS Packaging
Zach Davis Minneapolis MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Trent Davis Stillwater MN BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Remington Davison Chetek WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Josh Day Sioux Falls SD BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Britany Deaver Viroqua WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Margaret Dechant Tomah WI BFA Industrial Design
Phil Decker Eau Claire WI BS Construction
Ravem DeCook Rochester MN BFA Graphic Design and Interactive Media
Charlotte Dehler Saint Paul MN Pre Animation & Digital Media
Brittney Dehnke Eau Claire WI BS Business Administration
Kris Deising Alexandria MN Pre Game Des/Dev-Art
Jensen DeJong Oskaloosa IA BS Early Childhood Education
Meredith Delain New Franken WI BS Technology Education
Kennedy Delaney Menomonie WI BS Early Childhood Education
Savannah Delong Trempealeau WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt, BS Business Administration
Kimberly Demydowich Luck WI BFA Industrial Design
Carson Derousseau Rice Lake WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Jake Derrick Beaver Dam WI BS Computer Science
Nicole DeSutter Saint Paul MN BS Graphic Communications
Connor DeTienne Grantsburg WI BS Construction
Morgan Deuschle Andover MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Nathan DeVault Cottage Grove WI BS Construction
Zach Dewhurst Fond Du Lac WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Brandon Dick Whitehall WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Sam Dick Marathon WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Jenna Dick Marathon WI BS Construction
Katherine Dieckman Menomonie WI BFA Industrial Design
Mitchell Diederich Saint Cloud WI BS Construction
Christina Diehl Tomah WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Jonny Dierks Wanamingo MN BS Packaging
Elizabeth Dillenburg Shawano WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
David Ding Menomonie WI High School Special
Jordan Dinwiddie Minneapolis MN BFA Industrial Design
Seon Dittman Saint Paul MN BS Computer Science
Isabella Dolfin Cedar Grove WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Emma Doll Redding CA BS Business Administration, BS Packaging
Makayla Doll Mosinee WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Riley Dombrowski Amherst Junction WI BFA Studio Art
Jason Domer Elk River MN BFA Industrial Design
Kelsie Donaldson Maple Grove MN BS Psychology
Jami Donnelly Hales Corners WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Olivia Donohue Mosinee WI BS Dietetics
Juliette Dorn Middleton WI BS Environmental Science
Dak Doyle Hayward WI BS Construction
Alexander Drach Saint Paul MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Connor Drake Oregon WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Matthew Dreger Kiel WI BS Computer Science
Blake Drews Horicon WI BS Computer Science
Jenna Driscoll Saint Croix Falls WI BS Early Childhood Education
Cody Droes Saint Germain WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Michael Du Mez Sheboygan WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Alex Duero Waukesha WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Cormac Duff Fennimore WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Elliott Duffy Saint Paul MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Lauren Duhm Greenville WI Pre Dietetics (2nd mj)
Klarissa Dunigan Blair WI BS Applied Social Science, Pre-Law/Pre-prof
Maggie Dunn New Richmond WI BS Early Childhood Education
Eli Dupslaff Harris MN BS Digital Mktg Technology, BS Graphic Communications
Rebecca Durst Menomonie WI Pre Game Des/Dev-Art
Evan Dvorak Combined Locks WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Kyle Easter Menomonie WI BS Science Education
Noah Eastman Green Bay WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Anthony Ebensperger Pepin WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Laura Ebert Rogers MN BFA Entertainment Design
Torri Eckert Wittenberg WI BFA Entertainment Design
Lucas Edson North Branch MN BS Technology Education
Avery Eilenfeldt Jefferson WI BS Applied Social Science, Internationl Studies Specializ
Kian Eisenschenk Big Lake MN BS Applied Science
Denton Eisenschenk Big Lake MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Grace Eitland Wilson WI BS Psychology
Lauren Ek Saint Michael MN BS Business Administration
Ellie Eklof Siren WI Pre Studio Art
Kayla Ellefson Winona MN BS Art Education
Owen Ellis Evansville WI BS Applied Social Science
Joshua Elmer Dresser WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Liz Elza Rice Lake WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Emma Emch Colfax WI BFA Interior Design
Alyson Emerich Taylor WI Pre Interior Design
Reem Emerson Minneapolis MN BS Fashion and Retail (2nd)
Morgan Emmons Lakeville MN BS Early Childhood Education
Elijah Ender Lake City MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Connor Engen Fort Leavenworth KS BS Manufacturing Engineering, BS Mechanical Engineering
Hope English Juneau WI BFA Entertainment Design
Mikayla Eraquam Chetek WI BS Psychology
Bryce Erickson Cadott WI BS Engineering Technology
Meg Erickson Lonsdale MN BS Special Education
Kylee Erickson Brainerd MN BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Brooks Erickson Waunakee WI BS Graphic Communications
Isabelle Erikson Rogers MN BFA Interior Design
Valacia Ernst Taylor WI BS Applied Social Science
Connor Erwin Eau Claire WI BS Packaging
Delaney Eslinger Cadott WI BFA Interior Design
Caitlin Evans Minneapolis MN Undeclared/Undecided
Ryan Fagnant Hastings MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Moritz Falk Nettetal Germany Non-Degree
David Fallat Topeka KS BS Plastics Engineering
Sam Farris Eden Prairie MN BS Computer Science
Emily Faucett Pulaski WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Cean Faulstich Lannon WI BFA Interior Design
Stephanie Fedie New Auburn WI BS Early Childhood Education
Ema Fehrenbach Marshfield WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Mckayla Felton Muskego WI BS Business Administration
Makenna Fendrich Big Lake MN BS Applied Science, Pre-Physicians Asst/Pre-Prof
Chloe Ferguson Hudson WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Effie Ferguson Mississauga Ontario Pre Studio Art
Andrew Ferguson Germantown WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Walter Fernandez Contreras Osceola WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Autumn Ferrel Berlin WI Undeclared/Undecided
Melissa Ferrise Oconomowoc WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Lindsey Fick Lake City MN BS Early Childhood Education
Abigail Filipiak Elk River MN BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Luke Finger Prior Lake MN BS Technology Education
Josie Finocchiaro Rockton IL BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Rachel Fischer Fall Creek WI BS Environmental Science
Gabi Fisk North Branch MN BS Psychology
Eric Fladhammer De Soto WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Connor Flaten Cannon Falls MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Kaylee Flatoff Appleton WI BS Dietetics
Elizabeth Fleming New Lisbon WI BS Psychology
Ben Flink Jordan MN BS Computer Science
Ali Flora Ladysmith WI BFA Interior Design
Jerett Flynn Tomahawk WI BS Technology Education
Brennan Flynn Higby Shakopee MN BS Video Production
Logan Fogeltanz Manitowoc WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Carter Fonger Superior WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Vinnie Fonti Plover WI BS Business Administration
Nevaeh Forster Rhinelander WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Alex Foss Foley MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Parker Fossum Chatfield MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Brody Fox Mahtomedi MN Undeclared/Undecided
Ryan Foyt Rosemount MN BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Cordelia Franda Sherwood WI BS Packaging
Kelsey Frandrup Hampton MN BS Early Childhood Education
Sidney Franz Fountain City WI BFA Interior Design
Riley Frederickson Deerfield WI Pre Animation & Digital Media
Masen Fredrickson Boyd WI BS Engineering Technology
Tucker Freitag Hudson WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Zoey French Ridgeway WI BFA Animation & Digital Media
Dylan Frey Menomonee Falls WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Elizabeth Freymiller Danbury WI BS Applied Science
Nicholas Fritz Spring Grove IL BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Teddera Froelich Casco WI Pre Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Frost Pine Island MN BS Engineering Technology
Makete Fru Minneapolis MN BS Information & Comm Tech
Bryce Fuerst Plymouth WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Caleb Fuller Saint Paul MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Kate Funk Wonder Lake IL BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Maddie Gaida Shakopee MN BFA Interior Design
Morgan Gale Rosemount MN BS Plastics Engineering
Grace Gall Farmington MN BFA Interior Design
Jacob Gallegos Woodville WI BS Psychology
Lindsey Galligan Mason WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Netzy Garay Ramirez Inver Grove Heights MN BS Business Administration, BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Savanna Garborg Menomonie WI BS Environmental Science
Kali Gardner Westfield WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Rachel Garin Spring Valley WI BS Business Administration
Karin Geerdes Prescott WI BS Psychology
Tanner Gehl Solon Springs WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Carter Gehl Menasha WI BS Computer Science
Tyler Geisenhoff Chisago City MN BS Mechanical Engineering
William Gemoll Milwaukee WI Undeclared/Undecided
Elizabeth Geoffrey Kaukauna WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art, BS Computer Science
Cassidy George Rochester MN BS Fashion and Retail
Sydney George Fond du Lac WI BFA Industrial Design
Darin George De Soto WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Josh Gerhards Potosi WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Matt Gerrits Pewaukee WI BS Engineering Technology
Ericka Gesler Chetek WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Jake Gessert Waukegan IL BS Construction
Camryn Gettendorf Weyauwega WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Dominic Gianopoulos Appleton WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Jacob Gibbs Billings MT BS Computer Science
Garett Giertuga Thunder Bay ON BS Construction
Luke Gifford Roscoe IL BS Computer Science
Ella Gigstead Albertville MN Undeclared/Undecided
Jack Gilbert Minneapolis MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Bailey Gilbertson Elk Mound WI Pre Industrial Design
Hailey Gilgenbach Menomonie WI BS Psychology
Andrew Gill Phelps WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Jon Gilleland Fall Creek WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Rachel Gilpatrick East Troy WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Brenda Givens Minneapolis MN BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Erick Glandt Bangor WI BS Business Administration
Logan Glaser Saukville WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Mack Glassing Northfield MN BS Art Education
Cole Glassing Northfield MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Adam Gleason New Richmond WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Caleb Goetz West Bend WI Undeclared/Undecided
Gavin Goetz Prior Lake MN BS Video Production
Lilly Gomez Jefferson WI BS Computer Science
Starr Gong Altoona WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Lexe Gonion Minneapolis MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Quintin Gonzalez Saint Paul MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Alyssa Gonzalez Delavan WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Alec Gooder Hudson WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Samantha Gora Taylor WI BFA Interior Design
Jacie Gordon Elk River MN BS Business Administration
Camryn Gosdeck Beaver Dam WI BS Graphic Communications
Nathan Gosswiller Cokato MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Caleb Grablin Apex NC BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Skyler Grabowsky Marinette WI BS Computer Science
William Graf Park Falls WI BS Technology Education
Brianna Graff Menomonie WI BS Special Education
Abbey Graham Maiden Rock WI BS Applied Social Science
Gabrielle Granger Saint Paul MN BS Digital Mktg Technology
Chris Gregoriou Ladysmith WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Jordan Grider Onalaska WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Sam Griffin Saint Paul MN Undeclared/Undecided
Dwight Griffith Milwaukee WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Luke Griffith Chippewa Falls WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Aled Griffiths Green Bay WI BS Construction
Tyler Grimmer Appleton WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Cannon Griner Mesa AZ BS Construction
Maegan Grittinger Nashotah WI BFA Entertainment Design
Olivia Grochow Saint Michael MN BS Construction
Annalise Groff Maple Grove MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Kilee Gross Isanti MN BS Psychology
Max Grovogel Algoma WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Jack Grubish Hudson WI BS Construction
Anika Guggisberg Northfield MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Isaac Guggisberg Northfield MN Pre Game Des/Dev-Art
Caleb Gullickson Saint Paul MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Brittney Gullixson Woodville WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std, High School Special
Scott Gustafson Victoria MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Ethan Gustafson Neenah WI Pre Mechanical Engineering
Erica Gustafson Eau Claire WI Pre Interior Design
Allison Haack Mishicot WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Asha Haase Boyceville WI High School Special
Madyson Haines Hudson WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Jasmine Hall Chippewa Falls WI BS Art Education
Layne Halvorsen Suamico WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Whitney Hamilton Menomonie WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Trevor Hammer Osseo WI BS Packaging
Sam Hamze Saint Paul MN BS Supply Chain Management
Teresa Hand New Richmond WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Sanders Hang Eau Claire WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Tyler Hanke Waupaca WI BS Construction
Ashley Hannasch Lakeville MN Undeclared/Undecided
Hannah Hannuksela Aurora MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Chase Hansen Prairie Farm WI BS Business Administration
Michaela Hansen Elgin MN BS Dietetics
Briley Hansen Prairie Farm WI BS Business Administration
Molly Hansen Eau Claire WI BFA Industrial Design
Paige Hansen Farmington MN BS Art Education
Hannah Hansen Marshfield WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Tyler Hanson Alma WI BS Technology Education
Hayden Hanson Appleton WI BS Technology Education
Andrew Hanson Eleva WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Klair Hanson Elk Mound WI Pre Interior Design
Taylor Hanson Abbotsford WI BS Graphic Communications
Jonathan Harlfinger Waukesha WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Andrew Harmes Minneapolis MN BS Supply Chain Management
Kayla Harris New Richmond WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std, Pre-Occup Therapy/Pre-Prof
Liam Harrison Eden Prairie MN BFA Entertainment Design
Peyton Hart Pewaukee WI BS Applied Science, Pre-Pharmacy/Pre-Prof
Claire Harter Stillwater MN BFA Interior Design
Junaid Hasan Karachi Pakistan BS Applied Science
Hannah Hass Hammond WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Katherine Hassing Plum City WI BS Early Childhood Education
Abigail Hassing Plum City WI BS Dietetics
Ethan Hasz Wausau WI BFA Industrial Design
Alec Hatlestad Chaska MN BS Business Administration
Emily Hauer Stevens Point WI Pre Graphic Design and Int Med
Tyler Hauge Altoona WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Rowan Have Stillwater MN Pre Game Des/Dev-Art
Jaid Havey South Milwaukee WI Pre Interior Design
Ryan Hayden Clear Lake WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Caleb Hayden Sherwood WI Pre Mechanical Engineering
Walker Hayes Appleton WI BFA Industrial Design
Sarah Hayman Deforest WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Markeysha Hazelton Eau Claire WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Jessica Heath Eagle WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Brady Hedberg Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Gavin Hefty Madison WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Charles Heikkila Chanhassen MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Gray Heille Fairmont MN Pre Animation & Digital Media
Eleni Hein Reedsville WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Grace Heiss Janesville WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Olivia Heitke Hamel MN Pre Interior Design
Konner Hellenbrand Marshall WI BS Construction
Abram Helsell Theresa WI BS Construction
Kyler Hemme Andover MN BS Construction
Isabelle Henderson Saint Paul MN BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Michelle Henderson Frederic WI Pre Animation & Digital Media
Riley Henk Amery WI BFA Interior Design
Hyrel Henke New Richmond WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Ashlynn Henry Lakeville MN Undeclared/Undecided
Jake Hentges Waconia MN BS Supply Chain Management
Rachel Henze Ankeny IA BFA Interior Design
Christian Heo Portage WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Katlyn Hera Green Bay WI BS Psychology
Sofia Herling La Crosse WI BFA Studio Art
Adayre Herman-Glaus Eau Galle WI BS Construction
Damian Hess Mauston WI BS Computer Science
Dylan Hestwood Saint Paul MN BS Computer Science
Ethan Heuer Chippewa Falls WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Colton Hewitt Saint Paul MN BS Psychology
Cara Hicks Hugo MN Pre Graphic Design and Int Med
Jaime Hidalgo de Calcerrada de Migue Tres Cantos Madrid Spain Non-Degree
Sam Hietpas Little Chute WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Amy Highberg Saint Michael MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Alexander Hilbelink South Milwaukee WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Dana Hilbert Barron WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Allissa Hildebrandt Menomonie WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Murphy Hill Brainerd MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Erin Hiller Inver Grove Heights MN BFA Entertainment Design
Michael Hilliger Whitewater WI BFA Entertainment Design, BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Ethan Hinderman Oshkosh WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Hannah Hinker Greenwood WI BS Packaging
Hunter Hintz Plover WI BS Computer Science
Luke Hitz Antigo WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Ryan Hoade Eau Claire WI BS Management
Jordan Hockers Pound WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Errin Hocking Chanhassen MN BS Applied Social Science
Jacob Hodny Eau Claire WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Andrew Hoeft Red Wing MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Justin Hoeper Mankato MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Jack Hoffelt Minneapolis MN BS Supply Chain Management
Emma Hoffmann Fairmont MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Zach Hoffmire Kenosha WI BS Video Production
Cory Hoglund Chippewa Falls WI BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Larssen Hokeness Mankato MN BFA Industrial Design
Erica Holbrook Saint Paul MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Brian Holcomb Chanhassen MN BS Supply Chain Management
Allie Holland Monroe WI BFA Entertainment Design
Brock Holtschlag Suamico WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Spencer Holverson Spring Green WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Emily Holze Chilton WI BFA Entertainment Design
Carley Holzem Mosinee WI BFA Studio Art
Elise Holzinger Waukesha WI BFA Interior Design
Elijah Honermann Mazeppa MN BFA Entertainment Design
Hayden Hopfensperger Junction City WI BS Engineering Technology
Tommy Horak Minneapolis MN BS Computer Science
Ryan Hornberger Green Bay WI BS Computer Science
Austin Horneck Greenville WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Tanner Hornung Marathon WI BS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering
Jacob Horton Cambridge WI BS Business Administration
Ian Houston New Auburn WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Strider Houx Clayton WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Jason Hovarter Menasha WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Sidney Hoverman Saint Croix Falls WI Undeclared/Undecided
Brett Howard Zimmerman MN BS Construction
Stephanie Howell Roberts WI BFA Industrial Design
Julie Howells Lake Mills WI BS Early Childhood Education
Cody Howen Saint Charles MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Cassandra Hoxie Whitewater WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Samuel Hoyt Elmwood WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Jeremiah Hubbard Hammond WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Mike Huber Fitchburg WI Undeclared/Undecided
Rylee Hubers Northfield MN BS Psychology
Madi Huc New Berlin WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Faith Huey Appleton WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Henry Hughes Hopkins MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Mal Hull Minneapolis MN BS Applied Science
Madisen Hullander Elk Mound WI BS Psychology
Jadelyn Hunn Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Dietetics
Cierra Hurlbert Kronenwetter WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Sam Huss West Bend WI BS Graphic Communications
Anthony Hutchcroft Conway AR BS Engineering Technology
Chau Huynh Quy Nhon Vietnam BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Daniel Ingalls Webster WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Bryan Irish Hazelhurst WI Pre Industrial Design
Daikon Iverson Eau Claire WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Rachael Iverson Durand WI BS Psychology
Bailey Iwen Merrill WI BS Art Education
Erika Jackett Hubertus WI BS Graphic Communications
Marshall Jacklin Slinger WI BS Video Production
Molly Jackson Eau Claire WI BS Video Production
Anna Jacobson West Salem WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Annie Jacobson Minneapolis MN BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Ari Jacobson Baldwin WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Olivia James Rock City IL BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Matt Janis Andover MN BS Applied Science
Tori Jansen Comstock WI BS Psychology
Alex Jantz Oshkosh WI BS Management
Isabel Jarosz Andover MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Lauren Jaunich Delano MN BFA Industrial Design
Owen Jelinek Lodi WI BFA Industrial Design
Josh Jensen Reedsville WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Trenton Jenson Janesville WI BS Construction
Isabella Jewell Auburndale WI BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Yuran Jing BEIJING China BS Psychology
Kaitlyn Jirschele Kiel WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Hannah Johansen Saint Paul MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Caleb Johnson River Falls WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Garrett Johnson Grantsburg WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Rachel Johnson Circle Pines MN BS Psychology
Tiffany Johnson Rio WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Colby Johnson Andover MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Matt Johnson Rogers MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Bree Johnson Fall Creek WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Lily Johnson Hugo MN BS Business Administration
Connor Johnson Algonquin IL BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Mckenna Johnson Prescott WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Zachary Johnson Spooner WI BFA Entertainment Design
Madeline Johnson Waukesha WI Pre Industrial Design
Amelia Johnson Minnetonka MN BS Art Education
Emma Johnson Farmington MN Pre Graphic Design and Int Med
Elliott Johnson Elk Mound WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Ryan Johnson Prescott WI BS Engineering Technology
Daniel Johnson Saint Paul MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
James Johnson South Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Emily Johnson Farmington MN BFA Studio Art
Caeleb Johnson Holdingford MN BS Packaging
Justin Johnson Kronenwetter WI BS Business Administration
Lauren Johnston Roscoe IL Pre Studio Art
Jenna Johnston Racine WI BFA Interior Design
Kennedy Johnston Rochester MN BS Plastics Engineering
Shannon Jones Watertown WI BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Ryne Jones Champlin MN BS Packaging
Emma Jones Watertown WI BS Dietetics
Grace Jones Shawano WI BS Engineering Technology
Jacob Joosten Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Professional Com & Emerging Media
Eliza Jorgenson Hudson WI BFA Studio Art
Marcos Juarez Altoona WI BFA Animation & Digital Media
Luke Junion Wausau WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Gavin Junk Whitelaw WI BS Technology Education
Hayden Jurgella Stevens Point WI BS Packaging
Danielle Juris Waunakee WI BS Early Childhood Education
Noah Justice Oconomowoc WI BS Engineering Technology
Lynnsey Justman West Bend WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Morgan Justmann Eau Claire WI BS Dietetics
Karly Kadelbach Big Lake MN BFA Studio Art
Tyler Kadlecek Medford WI BS Technology Education
Jack Kaiser Baldwin WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Jake Kallas Thiensville WI BS Construction
Hailee Kane Rosemount MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Laney Kaneski Minneapolis MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Minji Kang Hwaseong-si South Korea Non-Degree
Ethan Kapelka Sheboygan Falls WI BS Computer Science
Katie Kaplan Kenosha WI BS Early Childhood Education
Miranda Karl Rhinelander WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Carly Kauffman Hanover MN Pre Graphic Design and Int Med
Peter KaufmannLuft Chippewa Falls WI BS Environmental Science
Dominic Kavalary New Berlin WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Noah Kawleski Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Computer Science
Derek Kedrowski Wausau WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Eva Keeler Menomonie WI BFA Interior Design
Kaylin Keffeler Wausau WI BFA Interior Design
Allison Keller Goodhue MN BS Dietetics
Reece Kellnhofer Dorchester WI BS Construction
Josie Kelly Eau Claire WI BS Computer Science
Alex Kemp Saint Paul MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Kenealy Kenealy Nashotah WI BFA Entertainment Design
Tyler Keys Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Zarrak Khan Lahore Pakistan Non-Degree
Grayson Kief Park Falls WI BFA Industrial Design
Jimin Kim Seoul South Korea Non-Degree
Bridget Kimpel Sparta WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Daniel King Elk Mound WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Megan King Neillsville WI BFA Studio Art
Kacey King Hugo MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
James Kinney Appleton WI Pre Mechanical Engineering
Taylor Kinsella Denmark WI BS Computer Science
Nathan Kinsley River Falls WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Noah Kirchoff New Richmond WI BS Applied Science
Micayla Kirkland Cameron WI BS Special Education
Taylor Kirschbaum La Crosse WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Brennan Kitchen Utopia ON BS Business Administration
Ethan Kjellberg Elk Mound WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Grant Kjellberg Eau Claire WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Trenton Klabon Greenwood WI BS Business Administration
Vince Klanderman New Auburn WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Alison Klann Lodi WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Corey Klatt Downing WI BS Packaging
Ian Klein Manitowoc WI BS Computer Science
Madee Kleinschmidt Poynette WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Kase Kleinschmidt Eau Claire WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Cam Kliber Andover MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Anthony Klotz Waterloo WI BS Computer Science
Madeline Klotzbach Rochester MN BS Packaging
Brody Klund Chippewa Falls WI BS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering
Katelyn Knapp Goodfield IL BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Lydia Kneubuehl Cottage Grove WI BS Food Science and Technology
Stephan Knotek Saint Paul MN BS Information & Comm Tech
Logan Knudsen Janesville WI BS Applied Social Science
Liam Knutson Blanchardville WI BS Computer Science
Ali Knutson Strum WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
CJ Kobussen Kaukauna WI BFA Entertainment Design
Bryce Kochendorfer Fort Atkinson WI BS Supply Chain Management
Marci Kodl Ringle WI BS Art Education
Alyssa Koehler Amery WI BS Packaging
Ashley Koehler Rochester MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Anna Koeppel Neenah WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Tim Kohls Hubertus WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Emma Kokko High Bridge WI BS Art Education
Alec Kokko-Ludemann Lena WI BS Technology Education
Jayden Kolgen Fremont WI BS Early Childhood Education
Jacob Kopacz Glenwood City WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Casie Kopischke Saint Paul MN BS Environmental Science
Anna Kopplin Elkhorn WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Kendra Korbel O Fallon MO BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Nathan Korkowski North Branch MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Bergen Koski Rochester MN BFA Animation & Digital Media
Nick Kostka Tomah WI BS Special Education
Casey Kotasek New Prague MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Tanner Kowitz Sheboygan WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Kassi Krause Chilton WI BS Special Education
Eric Krawczyk Stevens Point WI BS Computer Science
Colby Krebsbach Edgar WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
James Krenzke Siren WI Undeclared/Undecided
Luke Kriesel Farmington MN BS Business Administration
Kyle Kroener Tomah WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Elizabeth Kroening Kronenwetter WI Pre Animation & Digital Media
DJ Kron Cold Spring MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Karson Krueger Hilbert WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Brittany Krueger Maiden Rock WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Isabela Krulich Rosemount MN Undeclared/Undecided
Anthony Kuehl Eau Claire WI BFA Industrial Design
Nicholas Kuhn Neillsville WI BS Special Education
Jared Kula Minneapolis MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Makayla Kulow Sheboygan Falls WI BS Applied Science, Pre-Chiropractic/Pre-Prof
William Kunkel Jim Falls WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Megan Kunz Augusta WI BS Business Administration
Jordan Kunze Merrill WI BS Applied Science
Lexy Kupczak Somerset WI BS Early Childhood Education
Anna Kurth Waunakee WI BFA Interior Design
Brittany Kurtzhals Rice Lake WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kasey Lacerda Kohler WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Grayson LaCombe Minneapolis MN BS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering
Katherine Laehn Sarona WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Dylan LaFontaine Minneapolis MN BS Digital Mktg Technology, BS Information & Comm Tech
Austin Lage Minneapolis MN BS Digital Mktg Technology
Hunter Lagro Shakopee MN BS Engineering Technology
Ashley Lake Shakopee MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Maddie Lambert Reedsville WI BS Business Administration
Ben Lamkin Menomonie WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Brekkyn Lammert Andover MN Pre Game Des/Dev-Art
Autumn Lamparty Saint Paul MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Devan Landry Somerset WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Tjorven Landwehr Chippewa Falls WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Braeden Lange Pewaukee WI BS Graphic Communications
Joey Lange Harmony MN BS Video Production
Luke Langefels Minneapolis MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Drew Larkin Hanover MN BS Business Administration
Wesley Larrabee Menomonie WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Carson Larrabee Wykoff MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Isaac Larrabee Strum WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Brandon Larsen Saint Paul MN BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Dyani Larson Waupaca WI BS Computer Science
Malena Larson Clear Lake WI BFA Industrial Design
Elsa Larson Saint Michael MN Undeclared/Undecided
Kaiya Larson Hugo MN BS Business Administration
Nikki Latterell Hugo MN BS Psychology
Opal Lawrence Deforest WI Pre Graphic Design and Int Med
Nick Lawson Freedom WI BS Business Administration
Brock Le Comte Pulaski WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Bennett Lecher Litchfield MN Pre Mechanical Engineering
Tyler Lee Weyerhaeuser WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Isaac Lee Colfax WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Yefang Lee Schofield WI BS Video Production
Matt Lee Roberts WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Joanna Lee Turtle Lake WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Kiley Lehman Cameron WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kayla Lehner Saint Paul MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
John Leibbrandt Saukville WI BFA Entertainment Design
Joe Leider Zimmerman MN BFA Entertainment Design
Preston Leigh Forest Lake MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Marshall Leininger Appleton WI Pre Studio Art
Weston Leith West Dundee IL BS Applied Science
Leah Leivermann Saint Paul MN BS Graphic Communications
Shiloh Lemire Fountain City WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Camile Lemm Chanhassen MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Mackenzie Lentz Three Lakes WI BS Psychology
Mikayla Lenz Prairie du Sac WI BS Dietetics
Isaac Lenz Winona MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Devin Lenz Saint Paul MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Kayla Lenzmeier North Branch MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Jacob Leonard Menomonie WI BFA Studio Art
Ciara Leonhardt Waukesha WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Kendra Lepp Eau Claire WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Allison Letcher Windom MN BS Psychology
Gracyn Leukam Andover MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Emma Levendowski Menomonie WI BS Business Administration
April Levi Mazomanie WI BS Food Science and Technology
Alexander Levy Richland Center WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Marcus Li Saint Paul MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Leo Lickfold Shakopee MN BFA Industrial Design
Caleb Lieffring Durand WI BS Business Administration
MengFei Lin Eau Claire WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Chaz Linder Chanhassen MN BS Engineering Technology
Benjamin Lindgren Medford WI BS Packaging
Cole Lindner Greenwood WI BS Computer Science
Jordan Lindner Loyal WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Trey Lindquist Kasson MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Damian Link Menomonie WI BS Computer Science
Luke Linna Green Bay WI BS Computer Science
Cole Linson Saint Francis MN BS Engineering Technology
Madelyn Lisius Fort Atkinson WI BS Environmental Science
Ellise Little West Bend WI BS Fashion and Retail
Nicole Little Appleton WI BS Fashion and Retail
Kevin Liu Green Bay WI BS Graphic Communications
Chueseng Lo Schofield WI BS Human Development & Family Studies
Faith Loberg New Berlin WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Ben Lochner-Wright Eau Claire WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Randi Lockman Wisconsin Rapids WI BFA Interior Design
Elissa Lodermeier Goodhue MN BS Psychology
Jonathan Loera Cottage Grove MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Brady Loertscher Medford WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Jenna Loew Rice Lake WI BS Early Childhood Education
Jenny Lonergan Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Michael Long Saint Paul MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Ian Loos Winona MN BFA Entertainment Design
Melissa Lopez Green Bay WI BS Graphic Communications
Kennedy Lor Menomonee Falls WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Cole Losen La Crosse WI BS Management
Savannah Lowe Long Prairie MN BS Special Education
Makenna Lowell Ijamsville MD BS Packaging
Reece Lucas New Richmond WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Adam Lucka West Bend WI BS Computer Science
Jay Luckow Cedarburg WI BS Construction
Cooper Luedke Roberts WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Morgan Lund New Prague MN BFA Interior Design
Luke Lundgren Osceola WI BS Construction
Landon Lushanko Chisago City MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Maya Lusk Manitowoc WI Undeclared/Undecided
Ben Lussman Muscatine IA BS Computer Science
Matthew Lutz Marshall WI BS Construction
Jordan Lutz Kiel WI BS Computer Science
Michelle Luu Rochester MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Isabelle Luzar Kenosha WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Jacob Lynch Saint Paul MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Heather Lynn Unity WI BS Applied Science, Pre-Dentistry/Pre-Prof
Devin Lysne Waunakee WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Owen Ma Xian Shi Shaanxi Province China BS Business Administration
Maggie Maahs Eau Claire WI BFA Animation & Digital Media
Laken Macal Winona MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Jackson Mack Minneapolis MN BS Business Administration
Riley MacRae Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Toni Madges Randall MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Cade Madsen De Pere WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Sachi Magana Colfax WI BFA Entertainment Design, Pre Animation & Digital Media
Grant Magnuson River Falls WI BS Business Administration
Nishan Maharjan Lalitpur Nepal Pre Computer Science
Jacob Mahoney Amery WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Rachael Mahoney Williamsburg VA BS Business Administration
Meghan Malisheske Kasson MN BS Psychology
Kiara Malloy-Salgado Middleton WI Pre Graphic Design and Int Med
Kayla Malovrh Wausau WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Zach Malovrh Wausau WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Homer Maltby Chanhassen MN BFA Entertainment Design
Evan Mancl Eau Claire WI BS Applied Social Science
Emma Mandera Saint Croix Falls WI Pre Game Des/Dev-Art
Grace Manderfeld Northfield MN BFA Interior Design
Brenna Manecke Edgar WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Marina Mansfield Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Brenna Manske Coon Valley WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Mags Marcinkiewicz Milwaukee WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Charlie Marleau Verona WI Pre Graphic Design and Int Med
Allison Maroszek Pulaski WI BS Psychology
Daniel Marquand Amery WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Dan Marshall Cape Coral FL BS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering
Wyatt Martin Saint Paul MN BS Graphic Communications
Makayla Martin Deerfield WI BS Graphic Communications
Alex Martin River Falls WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Carlos Martinez Plano IL BS Construction
Breyden Martin-Walsh Prior Lake MN BS Early Childhood Education
Charles Massey Quebec Canada BS Computer Science
Madeline Matter Amery WI BS Business Administration
Cody Matyka Rib Lake WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Ana Maupin Muskego WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Delaney Max Andover MN BFA Interior Design
Samuel Mayer Chaska MN BS Computer Science
August Mayer Phillips WI BS Engineering Technology
Jacob Mazourek Rice Lake WI BS Art Education
Brianna McBride Peshtigo WI BS Business Administration
Victoria McCarthy Webster WI BS Early Childhood Education
Nicole McConville Watertown WI BFA Interior Design
Anna McCormack New Berlin WI BS Psychology
Elsie McCormick Menomonie WI BS Psychology
Matthew McDonough Waunakee WI BS Business Administration
Megan McDowell Albertville MN Pre Animation & Digital Media
Ava McDowell Andover MN BS Early Childhood Education
Dylan McElroy Excelsior MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Tori McGraw Foreston MN BS Business Administration, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Liam McGreal Circle Pines MN BFA Industrial Design
Noah McGrew Duluth MN Pre Interior Design
Harlan McKay Deforest WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Suzi McLendon Norwalk WI BS Psychology
Julia McNamar Belleville WI BS Engineering Technology
Sean McNeill Rosemount MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Parker McQuitty Fond du Lac WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Nathan Meeker Chatfield MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Dom Mei Oconomowoc WI BS Computer Science
Ethan Meissner Marshfield WI BS Engineering Technology
Justin Melby Anoka MN BS Computer Science
Michael Melstrom Durand WI BS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering
Jacob Mengel Stevens Point WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Alexa Mercier Chippewa Falls WI BS Art Education
Erin Meuer Dodgeville WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Alesia Meulemans Wrightstown WI BFA Industrial Design
Kole Mewhorter Chippewa Falls WI BS Business Administration, BS Supply Chain Management
Annabelle Meyer Ellsworth WI BS Packaging
Carly Meyer Eden Prairie MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Alyssa Meyer Salem WI Pre Graphic Design and Int Med
Carter Meyer Mason City IA BS Computer Science
Leah Meyer Walters MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kyle Mialkowski Saint Michael MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Andrea Miara Menomonie WI BS Early Childhood Education
Emily Michael Fox Lake WI BS Psychology
Matt Michalski Champlin MN BS Supply Chain Management
Riley Michaud Chippewa Falls WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Sam Micoley Greenville WI BS Golf Enterprise Management, BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Mattie Mihalko Appleton WI Pre Game Des/Dev-Art
Jordan Miinch Antigo WI BFA Studio Art
Jennifer Mikkola Minneapolis MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Preston Miksa Oak Creek WI BS Computer Science
Reese Millam Blooming Prairie MN BS Art Education
Derek Millard Tomah WI BS Construction
Trevor Miller Hammond WI BS Supply Chain Management
Amy Miller Northfield MN BFA Entertainment Design
Catherine Miller Mayville WI Pre Graphic Design and Int Med
Rachel Miller De Pere WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Haydon Miller Zimmerman MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Meghan Miller Andover MN BFA Interior Design
Jobe Miller Athens WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Amara Miller Andover MN BS Environmental Science
Josiah Miller Oshkosh WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Matthew Miller Cameron WI BFA Industrial Design
Ella Miller Saint Michael MN Pre Interior Design
Jiayi Ming Beijing China BS Business Administration
Ashley Minikus Minneapolis MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Noah Minns Baxter Ontario BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Monica Miranda Eau Claire WI BS Business Administration, BS Marketing & Business Educ
Joe Mischke Saint Paul MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Mark Mishkin Saint Paul MN BS Information & Comm Tech
Matt Mittelstaedt Saint Paul MN BS Engineering Technology
Sara Moen Prior Lake MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Ben Moen Monona WI BS Computer Science
Alex Mohr Merrill WI BS Computer Science
Trevor Mollman Park Falls WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Victor Mondragon Ripon WI BS Computer Science
Kitt Monette Eau Claire WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Ben Moon Monroe WI Pre Game Des/Dev-Art
Gabe Moore Saint Paul MN BS Computer Science
Anya Moran Minneapolis MN UG Prep Coursework for GR plan
Jason Morgan Lodi WI BS Construction
Sofia Morin Buffalo MN BS Fashion and Retail
Sarah Morris Plymouth WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Gracyn Morris Eau Claire WI BS Psychology
James Mosel Hudson WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Red Moser Manitowoc WI Pre Graphic Design and Int Med
Terrah Moshier Saint Paul MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Choua Moua Chippewa Falls WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Kalia Moua Eau Claire WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Gong Moua Eau Claire WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Ariana Moua De Pere WI BS Business Administration
Nicholas Moua Saint Paul MN BS Video Production
Karam Mounir Menomonie WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Abdulghani Mounir Menomonie WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Gavin Mowen Trivoli IL BS Plastics Engineering
Nathan Moynihan Green Bay WI BS Construction
Emma Muehlenbeck Mount Prospect IL BS Special Education
Jake Mueller Rochester MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
David Mulcahy Chippewa Falls WI BS Business Administration
John Mulvihill Circle Pines MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Ben Munkelwitz Inver Grove Heights MN BS Business Administration, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Lauren Munson Stillwater MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Jackson Munsterteiger Monticello MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Kiana Murkve Somerset WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Peyton Murphy Belle Plaine MN BS Psychology
Keegan Murray Naperville IL BS Property Management
Anna Musielewicz Saint Paul MN BFA Game Design & Development - Art
Lilli Musto Milwaukee WI BFA Industrial Design
Ethan Myers Pleasant Prairie WI BS Packaging
Isaac Nachtigal Kenosha WI BS Manufacturing Engineering, BS Mechanical Engineering
Alex Nagel Antigo WI BS Business Administration
Brooke Neider Marshfield WI BS Early Childhood Education
Baylie Neider Marshfield WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Dylan Neilson Appleton WI BS Applied Social Science
Hannah Neist Kohler WI BFA Entertainment Design
Kayleigh Nel Saint Charles IL BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Madelyn Neldner Lewiston MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Brooke Nelson Larsen WI BS Fashion and Retail
Sofie Nelson Northfield MN BS Early Childhood Education
Trevin Nelson Tomah WI BS Technology Education
Lexie Nelson Saint Michael MN BS Business Administration
Nik Nelson Minneapolis MN Undeclared/Undecided
Coco Nelson Minneapolis MN BFA Interior Design
Carter Nelson Franklin WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Elliott Nelson Franklin WI BS Packaging
Sam Nelson Rice Lake WI BS Fashion and Retail
Daniel Nesja Mount Horeb WI BFA Graphic Design & Interact Media
Dalaney Ness Mound MN BS Early Childhood Education
Payton Ness Seymour WI BS Computer Science
Brady Nettell Holmen WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Sam Neuenschwander Minnetonka MN BS Business Administration
Hunter Neumann Warrens WI BS Environmental Science
Abby Neuses Monticello MN Pre Game Des/Dev-Art
Daniel Neve Mound MN BFA Industrial Design
Randy Nevins Fitchburg WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Jackson Newell Waupaca WI BS Plastics Engineering
Izaak Newhouse Houlton WI BS Manufacturing Engineering, BS Mechanical Engineering
Nathan Newton Oregon WI BS Construction
Viet Anh Ngo Hanoi Vietnam BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
An Nguyen Ho Chi Minh Vietnam BS Environmental Science
Cade Nichols Mount Horeb WI BS Construction
Michaela Niedzwiecki Eau Claire WI Pre Animation & Digital Media
Lindsey Niehaus Cannon Falls MN Pre Animation & Digital Media
Jake Niesen Eau Claire WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Brandon Nitz Menomonie WI BS Packaging
Ben Nordness Madison WI Pre Animation & Digital Media
Lily Nordskog Solon Springs WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Kavya Norell Stillwater MN BFA Interior Design
Emily Norgord Wausau WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Roman Notch Forest Lake MN BS Construction
Samuel Nowak Wausau WI BS Applied Social Science
Tilly Nugent Minnetonka MN Pre Interior Design
Cole Nugteren Minneapolis MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art, BS Computer Science
Amanda Nutt Pine City MN BFA Entertainment Design
Kaitlyn Nutt Pine City MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Erin O'Brien South Haven MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Ian O'Connor Plymouth WI BS Packaging
Benjamin Odrich Verona WI BS Computer Science
Elizabeth Offerosky New Richmond WI BFA Entertainment Design
Yohana Ohlrogge Middleton WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Cheeto Okoro Cottage Grove MN BFA Entertainment Design
Alyssa Oksa Duluth MN BS Information & Comm Tech
Ben Olkowski Kimberly WI BS Construction
Caitlyn Olrick Mc Farland WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Lizzy Olsem Saint Charles IL BFA Industrial Design
Dillan Olson Clayton WI BS Business Administration
Jonathan Olson Neenah WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Ethan Olson Iola WI BS Technology Education
Devan Olson Colfax WI BS Computer Science
Maddie Olson Strum WI BS Psychology
Kaylina Ommen Andover MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Megan Ongemach Wild Rose WI BS Packaging
Trent Orlowski Iron River WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Chad Osteen Menomonie WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Ian Oswald Park Falls WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Megan Otte Saint Michael MN BFA Interior Design
Ashley Otten Madison WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Maddy Otto Cameron WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Mikayla Otto Eau Claire WI BS Dietetics (2nd major)
Emily Otto Eau Claire WI BS Early Childhood Education
Alexa Owens Sleepy Eye MN BS Early Childhood Education
Emma Ozark Neenah WI BFA Studio Art
Mary Ozdemir Menomonie WI BS Computer Science
Ray Pagenkopf Mc Farland WI BFA Studio Art, BS Applied Social Science
Emily Pahl Rochester MN BS Early Childhood Education
Gina Palasz Naperville IL BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Ava Papalia-Beatty Mc Farland WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Katie Papineau Colfax WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Molly Parker Minneapolis MN BS Computer Science
Aliayah Parker Ladysmith WI Pre Graphic Design and Int Med
Sade Parker Ladysmith WI Pre Game Des/Dev-Art
Makayla Parkin Dodgeville WI BFA Interior Design
Luke Parzyck Saint Paul MN BS Manufacturing Engineering, BS Mechanical Engineering
Spencer Pasno Champlin MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Brooke Pathos Elk Mound WI BS Business Administration, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Ashley Patterson Elk Mound WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Jenna Patterson Rogers MN BFA Interior Design
Brianna Pautz Deerfield WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Trent Pavek Bryant WI BS Video Production
Benjamin Pawlak De Pere WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Charlie Payne Hugo MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Drew Pearson Lake Nebagamon WI BS Construction
Seth Pecha Eau Claire WI BS Business Administration
Bailey Pedersen Gillett WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Grace Pederson Eau Claire WI BS Environmental Science
Taylor Peecher Hudson WI BS Engineering Tech (2nd mj)
Carlee Pekrul Oconomowoc WI BS Business Administration
Hunter Pelland Princeton WI BS Management
Breanna Pence Kiel WI BS Psychology
Lindsay Penkala Elburn IL BS Applied Science
Libby Peplinski Watertown WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Kayla Peplinski Amherst WI BS Graphic Communications
Noe Perez Prevost QC BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Ryan Perrin Medford WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Shannon Peskie Marshfield WI Pre Interior Design
Sam Peskie Marshfield WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Nicole Peters Grasston MN BS Early Childhood Education
Rowan Peters Minneapolis MN BS Computer Science
Jaydin Peterson Prescott WI BS Psychology
Marcus Peterson Barron WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Zach Peterson Eau Claire WI Pre Comp & Elec Engr
Jacob Peterson Saint Paul MN BS Packaging
Benjamin Peterson Minneapolis MN BS Engineering Technology
Noah Peterson Saint Paul MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Abigail Peterson Circle Pines MN BS Computer Science
Ian Peterson Altoona WI BS Management
Kaitlyn Peterson Center City MN BS Psychology
Luke Petrasko Hortonville WI BS Computer Science
Faith Petrina Kewaunee WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Jaydon Pfab Warrens WI BS Computer Science
Kayli Pfeffer Racine WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Brody Pierce Bennett WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Adam Pierce Wayzata MN BS Video Production
Sy Pitzen River Falls WI BS Graphic Communications
Ally Pizzi River Falls WI BFA Interior Design
Logan Plate Little Chute WI BS Packaging
Hannah Plitzner Eau Claire WI BFA Entertainment Design
Demitra Ploor Sturgeon Bay WI BS Graphic Communications
Riley Plosczynski Peshtigo WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Ryan Podurgiel Onalaska WI BS Engineering Technology
Emma Poeschl Fredonia WI BFA Interior Design
Elise Pogodzinski La Crescent MN BFA Interior Design
Aj Poirier Hopkins MN BS Construction
Aaron Polum Stevens Point WI Pre Game Des/Dev-Art
Sam Poncelet Hastings MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Evan Pope Brillion WI Pre Graphic Design and Int Med
Colin Poulakos Milwaukee WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Keelia Poulios Hudson WI BS Packaging
Sofie Poulsen Renner SD BS Packaging
Courtney Powers Tomahawk WI BS Early Childhood Education
Izabella Prebeg Merrill WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Garrett Preston Malone WI BS Computer Science, BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Kyra Price Northfield MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Brianna Prieve Randolph WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Coltan Prigge Zumbrota MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Eli Prost Watertown WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Cameron Pumper Junction City WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Megan Putnam Elk River MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Miranda Putney West Liberty IA BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Alaina Pysher Saint Paul MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Josh Pyykola Eau Claire WI BS Engineering Technology
Brianna Quade Eau Claire WI BS Psychology
Quinten Quartaroli Huntley IL BFA Studio Art
Hope Quilling Burlington WI BS Dietetics
Elias Quiring Webster MN BS Business Administration
Ann Rackliffe Hopkins MN Pre Packaging
Kaylee Rackliffe Duluth MN BS Special Education
Jennifer Radle Menomonie WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Madelin Raese Greenwood WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Sydney Rahn Red Wing MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Mackenzie Raifsnider Black River Falls WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Makayla Ramelfanger Comstock WI BS Special Education
Jackie Ramirez-LaPorte Wausau WI BFA Entertainment Design
Gavin Raph Menomonie WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Johnathan Raschke Chippewa Falls WI BFA Studio Art
Karter Rashke Plover WI BS Engineering Technology
Tianna Rasmussen Onalaska WI BS Psychology
Van Raum Champlin MN BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Dexter Rausch APO AE BFA Industrial Design
Natalie Reber Shakopee MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Kennedy Reckmann Lake City MN BS Early Childhood Education
Lex Redfern Jackson WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Molly Redmond Minneapolis MN BFA Entertainment Design
Nadia Reese Oconomowoc WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Nathan Reesman Hortonville WI BS Food Science and Technology
Sam Reichel Minnetonka MN BS Business Administration
Cole Reichstadt Grantsburg WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Madelyn Reignier Wrightstown WI BS Engineering Technology
Madelyn Reiland Rochester MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Adam Reimer Hortonville WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Holly Reinertson South Elgin IL BS Psychology
Bradley Reinhart Manitowoc WI BS Packaging
Adam Reiter Rogers MN BS Construction
Joseph Renshaw Red Wing MN BS Business Administration
Megan Richardson Maple Grove MN BFA Interior Design
Jacob Richardt River Falls WI BS Computer Science, Non-Degree
Hailee Richison Saint Croix Falls WI BS Business Administration
Lexie Rick Rhinelander WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Austin Ricker Green Bay WI BS Engineering Technology
Savannah Rickert Sun Prairie WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Triston Riedesel Tomah WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Tyler Riggle Green Bay WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Dipesh Rijal Bhaktapur Bagmati Nepal Pre Applied Math & Comp Sci
Tyson Rinaldi Prior Lake MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Jenny Rink Muenster Germany Non-Degree
Dylan Robens Lakeville MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Jennifer Roberts New Berlin WI BS Psychology
Samantha Roberts Madison WI BFA Studio Art
Ava Roberts Shakopee MN BFA Entertainment Design
Gavin Robinson Woodruff WI BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Taylor Robotka Birchwood WI BS Special Education
Magdalen Rockrohr West Bend WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Evin Roddy Stillwater MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Jack Roeber Circle Pines MN BS Construction
Brandon Roeker Westfield WI BS Construction
Sam Roeske Eleva WI BS Psychology
Mason Rohde Hudson WI BS Business Administration
Sara Rohrer Sun Prairie WI BS Early Childhood Education
Hunter Rokenbrodt Oak Creek WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Cynthia Romano Superior WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Andi Romenesko Rochester MN Pre Interior Design
Jake Rongitsch Lakeville MN BS Construction
Jon Rosario Ijamsville MD BFA Industrial Design
Matthew Rosecke Lake Mills WI BS Business Administration
John Rosecke Lake Mills WI BS Business Administration
Evan Rosenberg Western Springs IL BS Video Production
Michael Rosin East Troy WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Matt Rotter Green Bay WI BS Engineering Technology
Ben Rowan Monticello MN BS Computer Science
Ethan Royce Deerbrook WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Noah Royce Mattoon WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Applied Science
Bennett Rozek Stevens Point WI BS Technology Education
Grace Rucker Oronoco MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Katherine Rude Peoria IL BS Computer Science
Logan Ruesch Abbotsford WI BS Construction
Skyler Ruetz Cumberland WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Zach Ruf Cornell WI BS Construction
Luke Rule Whitewater WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Lillian Runnels Saint Paul MN BS Psychology
Riley Runnels Cushing WI BS Packaging
Morgan Rupakus Eau Galle WI BS Early Childhood Education
Brandon Ruples Oakfield WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Remington Ruplinger West Bend WI BFA Studio Art
Alissa Ruppel Medford WI BS Art Education
Waveland Rushton Menomonie WI BS Engineering Technology
Joshua Rusnak Minneapolis MN BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Madison Saari Roberts WI BFA Interior Design
Joaquin Sabin Eau Claire WI Pre Comp & Elec Engr
Fareeha Saeed Lahore Pakistan Non-Degree
Tyler Salmon New Richmond WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
John Samuelson Farmington MN BS Computer Science
Alexis Sandekian Hudson WI BS Graphic Communications
Annie Sandry Clara City MN BFA Interior Design, BS Construction
Cameron Sands Waseca MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Jaco Santulli Brookfield WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Thomas Sargeant Chisago City MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Lauren Sassi Appleton WI BFA Studio Art
Trevor Schachtner Somerset WI BS Computer Science
Emily Schafer Medford WI BS Engineering Technology
Claire Schardin Hudson WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Henry Scheit Saint Paul MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Jackson Schell Faribault MN BS Business Administration
Levi Schepp Columbus WI BFA Industrial Design
Breanna Scherer Bristol WI BS Video Production
Maria Schield Forest Lake MN BS Special Education
Aidan Schiltz Saint Joseph MN BS Engineering Technology
Blake Schindler Bloomer WI Pre Applied Science, Pre-Veterinary Science
Rebecca Schipper Viroqua WI BS Packaging
Kat Schlauderaff Chaska MN BS Digital Mktg Technology
Faith Schlauderaff Chaska MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kyle Schlicht Oconomowoc WI BS Technology Education
Erica Schlise Hartland WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Lydia Schloskey Oshkosh WI BFA Interior Design
Sydney Schmidt Menomonie WI BS Video Production
Alexander Schmidt West Bend WI BFA Industrial Design
Zachary Schmitt Juneau WI BS Construction
Ben Schmitt Somerset WI BS Technology Education
Nate Schmitz Menomonie WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Jessica Schneider Beaver Dam WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Drew Schneider Saint Cloud MN BS Applied Science
Payton Schneider Durand WI BS Art Education
Jaden Schneider Shiocton WI BS Computer Science
Justin Schnell Fond du Lac WI BS Computer Science
Zachary Schoepke New Richmond WI BS Construction
Cali Scholes Deforest WI BS Graphic Communications
Megan Scholl Eagle River WI BFA Interior Design
Carissa Scholze Humbird WI BS Environmental Science
Jadyn Schoppers Rochester MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Drayden Schrader Saint Paul MN BS Psychology
Chandler Schreiber Elk Mound WI BS Construction
Nancy Schreiner Athens WI Pre Graphic Design and Int Med
Kiaya Schroeder Sheboygan WI BS Art Education
Alex Schroeder Medford WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Oliver Schroedl Deforest WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
David Schuelke Marinette WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Donovan Schueller Appleton WI BS Computer Science
Emma Schueppert Appleton WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Grace Schultz Siren WI BS Fashion and Retail
Shannon Schultz Watertown WI BS Packaging
Colin Schulz Menasha WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Amber Schulzetenberge Eau Claire WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Brady Schurhammer Lake City MN BS Construction
Sydney Schutz Hartland WI Pre Industrial Design
Devin Schwartz Cottage Grove MN BS Fashion and Retail
Jacob Schwarz Bismarck ND BFA Entertainment Design
Hannah Schwenke New Richmond WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Skye Scrivner Mount Horeb WI BS Early Childhood Education
Emily Seaberg Dassel MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Logan Searles Medford WI BS Packaging
Justin Sedin Poplar WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Nick Sedok Dresser WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Riley Seifert Cottage Grove WI BS Technology Education
Joel Selseth Cokato MN BS Construction
Kalle Seppanen Sheboygan WI BS Psychology
Britney Serafina Baldwin WI BS Environmental Science
Alex Serier Stillwater MN BS Supply Chain Management
Dylan Shackleton Menomonie WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Jessie Shaw Saint Paul MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Bryce Shaw Spencer WI BS Management
Haley Sheldon Shawano WI Pre Animation & Digital Media
Rachel Shellenberger Eau Claire WI BS Psychology
Aliyah Sherman Appleton WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Tatum Sherner Maple Grove MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Amanda Shipley Rockford MN BS Engineering Technology
Natalie Shofner Hastings MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Michaela Shoultz Delano MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Andrew Shuros Saint Paul MN Pre Mechanical Engineering
Kayla Sidman Iola WI BFA Entertainment Design
Joe Sieben Hastings MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Molly Siedlecki Cambridge MN BS Video Production
Michaela Sieker Hurley WI BS Early Childhood Education
Justin Sierakowski Circle Pines MN BS Graphic Communications
Rosey or Rose Silvano Minneapolis MN Undeclared/Undecided
Jenna Sima Sayner WI BFA Interior Design
Lexi Simon Chippewa Falls WI BS Early Childhood Education
Sidney Simon Webster WI BS Early Childhood Education
Lydia Simpson New Richmond WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Caleb Sinclair Sturgeon Bay WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Sam Sippel Wausau WI BS Construction
Cade Siverson Eden Prairie MN BS Graphic Communications
Matt Sjerven Elk River MN BS Psychology
Andrew Skaare River Falls WI BS Construction
Molly Skalecki Janesville WI BS Art Education
Alec Skar Forest Lake MN BS Business Administration
Logan Skenandore Amberg WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Jacob Skenandore Amberg WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Sydney Skog Hampton MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Lydia Skoglund Minneapolis MN BS Applied Social Science
Anna Skoviera Merrill WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Tommy Slane Minneapolis MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Paige Slavik Minneapolis MN BFA Interior Design
Wayne Sleeter Turtle Lake WI BS Early Childhood Education
Zoe Slewitzke Merrill WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Aliyah Smetana Suamico WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Denajah Smith Saint Paul MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Richard Smith Eau Claire WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Maddie Smith Kimberly WI BS Science Education
Hunter Smith Green Bay WI BS Packaging
Robert Smith Butternut WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Alex Smith Chesterton IN BS Psychology
Kiersten Smith Chippewa Falls WI BS Art Education
Sophia Smith Elk River MN Pre Graphic Design and Int Med
Matthew Smith Waterford WI BS Graphic Communications
Joe Smith South Saint Paul MN BS Packaging
Lily Smith Marshfield WI Pre Studio Art
Reid Somers Mukwonago WI BS Construction
Kelsie Somers Watertown MN BS Psychology
Lillian Sommer New London WI BS Computer Science
Caden Sorenson Adams MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Remy Soulak Northfield MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Holly South Cottage Grove MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Elijah Southman Pacific MO BS Computer Science
Tyler Spaeth Marshfield WI BS Construction
David Spaeth Hammond WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Isaiah Sparks South Saint Paul MN BS Packaging
Tayla Spiegel Caroline WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Sam Spoden Saint Paul MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Brodie Spolar Milwaukee WI BFA Studio Art
Ian Springborn Merrill WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Jordyn Springer Florence WI BS Dietetics
Scott Springer Andover MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Alex Springer Appleton WI BS Engineering Technology