Dean's List

The Dean's List is announced after each semester for an outstanding scholastic achievement to undergraduate students at UW-Stout.
In this Section

The Dean's List recognizes undergraduate students who complete a minimum of 12 undergraduate GPA-affecting credits with a 3.5 or higher grade point average for the Fall and Spring terms. Students can request a certificate noting the achievement. Four-Star Recognition is given to students who attain a straight "A" average with a minimum of 12 undergraduate credits for the semester.

2024 Spring Dean's List

2024 Spring List
First NameLast NameCityState/CtyMajor
AbbieAasenMenomonieWIBS Psychology
SamanthaAbelOconomowocWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
HaleyAbrahamsOwatonnaMNBS Business Administration
TaylorAbramsonDurandWIBS Supply Chain Management
JessicaAdamsBloomerWIBS Psychology
EthanAdkinsWest BendWIBS Environmental Science
RyanneAdlerMount HorebWIBFA Interior Design
ZachAdlerMiddletonWIBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
NickAdlerSaronaWIBS Supply Chain Management
HaileyAguilarKenoshaWIBS Psychology
KaiAhrensNew PragueMNBS Information & Comm Tech
Olusegun JosephAjibolaSpanish LookoutBelizeBS Computer Net & Info Tech
VaughnAlbrechtMerrillWIBS Mechanical Engineering
NoahAlbrichtColfaxWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
RyanAlbrichtColfaxWIBS Health Wellness & Fitness
TalaAleswedEau ClaireWIUG Prep Coursework for GR plan
AmarAlghamdiDammamSaudi ArabiaBS Supply Chain Management
AbdullahAljifryJeddahSaudi ArabiaBS Supply Chain Management, English as a Second Language
BridgetteAllenMilwaukeeWIBS Mechanical Engineering
HarmonyAllenMenomonieWIBS Psychology
AllyAmundsonMinneapolisMNBS Business Administration
AllyAndersenEau ClaireWIBS Computer Net & Info Tech
MataliAndersenCameronWIBS Real Estate Property Mgmt
JadynAndersonWilsonWIBS Dietetics
MayaAndersonMarengoWIBS Video Production
MaliaAndersonRice LakeWIBS Packaging
AshleyAndersonChippewa FallsWIBS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
EthanAndersonSaint Croix FallsWIBFA Industrial Design
ChaseAndersonSirenWIBS Computer Science
AidanAndersonStillwaterMNBS Supply Chain Management
ChristianAndersonAnokaMNBS Applied Math & Computer Sci
SamAndersonSaint BonifaciusMNBS Business Administration
KiaAndersonMenomonieWIBS Management
KlareseApplebeeMenomonieWIBFA Interior Design
WalkerArandStocktonILBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
KellyArndtWalthamMNPre Interior Design
PaigeAthertonElysianMNBFA Animation & Digital Media
AlissaAtkinsonJanesvilleWIBS Early Childhood Education
LukeAttleseyOronocoMNBS Mechanical Engineering
KatieAugeHudsonWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
MaxAugustineDe PereWIBS Construction
CaydenAuresKronenwetterWIBS Computer Science
OliviaAylorSaint MichaelMNBS Business Administration
SamBachofenWaterfordWIBFA Industrial Design
ColeBackmanSilver BayMNBS Computer Science
KendraBaehlerFarmingtonMNBS Criminal Justice & Rehab
GabrielBaierMenomonieWIBS Business Administration
BrandonBaierWest BendWIBS Computer Science
SamiBaigSaint PaulMNBS Cybersecurity
EmmaBalsleyBaxterMNPre Interior Design
HopeBalsterRochesterMNPre Graphic Design and Int Med
JakeBanasikSaint PaulMNBFA Industrial Design
CodiBanksRogersMNBS Golf Enterprise Management
ReidBarbelnBuffaloMNBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
KarinaBarquistEau ClaireWIBS Psychology
EmmaMaeBarrettChamplinMNBS Early Childhood Education
OdessaBarreyroLa CrosseWIPre Game Des/Dev-Art
ElizabethBarthoFaribaultMNBS Environmental Science
OwenBattenNew LondonWIBS Technology Education
RyanBattermanCottage GroveWIBS Business Administration
KelseyBauerPalatineILBFA Industrial Design
BradyBauerWanamingoMNBS Mechanical Engineering
AndrewBauerChippewa FallsWIBS Business Administration
McKenzieBaumannKewauneeWIBS Digital Mktg Technology
JustinBauschOnalaskaWIBS Business Administration
AnnikaBayerSaint PaulMNBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
MatthewBeckerBlack River FallsWIBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
TylerBeckleyElm GroveWIBS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
LeahBeerntsenWabenoWIBS Special Education
EllaBehlingChippewa FallsWIBS Environmental Science, BS Psychology
AndrewBeineSlingerWIBS Construction
CullenBeisbierEdenWIBS Mechanical Engineering
JackBelcherHugoMNBS Computer Science
LizBelisleSomersetWIBS Human Develpm & Family Std
GraceBellMoorheadMNBS Arts Administration & Entr
KatelynBelleauOxfordWIBFA Interior Design
AlexisBellottiKaukaunaWIBFA Animation & Digital Media
JakeBelongiaOcontoWIBS Construction
JacobBembenekClear LakeWIBS Computer Net & Info Tech
CodyBenderWoodruffWIBFA Animation & Digital Media, BS Video Production
RyderBendixenMukwonagoWIBS Technology Education
SavanaBenitezFall CreekWIBS Psychology
HeidiBenningfieldMokaneMOBS Mechanical Engineering
LillieBensonPortageWIBS Fashion and Retail
KelseyBentonColfaxWIBS Psychology
MaddieBentrupPleasant PrairieWIBS Early Childhood Education
HannahBeranekTomahawkWIBS Arts Administration & Entr
JacobBerendsRobertsWIBS Mechanical Engineering
EleanorBergBismarckNDBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
SamanthaBergeronPark RidgeILBS Early Childhood Education
BeccaBergmanSaint PaulMNBS Real Estate Property Mgmt
AidenBergmannRiver FallsWIBS Criminal Justice & Rehab
MicahBernardBemidjiMNPre Game Des/Dev-Art
EmalieBernhardMayvilleWIBS Business Administration
OliviaBerryMedfordWIBS Criminal Justice & Rehab
CamiBertossiWaconiaMNBS Video Production
SeanBestMenomonieWIBS Criminal Justice & Rehab
CarsonBeyerReedsburgWIBS Marketing & Business Educ
GracieBeyerNew RichmondWIBS Psychology
EthanBilbreyPloverWIBS Computer Science
JacksonBildenChanhassenMNBS Criminal Justice & Rehab
AmandaBillerbeckRacineWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
MollyBillsHokahMNBS Mechanical Engineering
HayleyBinkowskiPlum CityWIBS Early Childhood Ed (2nd mj)
AutumnBirkholzGreenvilleWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
DawnBitzanWaukeshaWIPre Animation & Digital Media
AbbyBjorkstrandSaint PaulMNBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
CaseyBlackwoodWaukeshaWIBFA Animation & Digital Media
AnnaBlanfordElmwoodWIBS Applied Science
JordynBlenkushShakopeeMNBS Special Education
IsaacBleskachekChippewa FallsWIBS Management
SveaBleskeMinneapolisMNPre Graphic Design and Int Med
JosephBlissEden PrairieMNBS Arts Administration & Entr
RockyBlixtMuskegoWIBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
DanaBlochAbbotsfordWIBS Mechanical Engineering
TylerBlodgettBruceWIBS Packaging
CarsonBlumerMaple GroveMNBS Digital Mktg Technology
HannahBlustAustinMNPre Animation & Digital Media
MikaylaBoehmNew AuburnWIBS Art Education
RorieBoettcherEau ClaireWIBS Construction
BenjaminBoieThorpWIBS Packaging
SawyerBoigenzahnMondoviWIBS Manufacturing Eng (2nd mj)
AllisonBoltermanChamplinMNBS Environmental Science
VinnyBonofiglioHelenvilleWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
CarterBontjeAltoonaWIBS Computer Science
JuliaBornholdtLakevilleMNBFA Interior Design
AnnaBoserBuffaloMNBS Business Administration
JesseBoskGreenvilleWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
RileyBoushackChiliWIBS Construction
LukeBousleySturgeon BayWIBS Technology Education
DylanBoweCornellWIBS Construction
TraycenBoweChippewa FallsWIBS Health Wellness & Fitness
ClaireBrandtOnalaskaWIBS Applied Science, Pre-Veterinary Science
KodaBrastadLittle FallsMNPre Animation & Digital Media
PeytonBraunMelroseWIBS Cybersecurity
KeatonBreskeHolmenWIBS Construction
RayniBresnahanBelle PlaineMNBS Criminal Justice & Rehab
NeilBretlAntigoWIBS Business Administration
MitchellBreuerPlainviewMNBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
MaksisBrimanisAnchorageAKUndeclared/Undecided
AlexisBrinkmoellerEau ClaireWIBS Business Administration, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
CoreyBrisielEau ClaireWIBS Applied Social Science
JackBrissonMinneapolisMNBS Packaging
CarolynBrittPlymouthWIBS Packaging
EmmaBrittinghamOrlandoFLBS Psychology
MatthewBrodbeckMarshallWIBS Computer Science
BodhiBroderickMineral PointWIBS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering
JoshBroseStillwaterMNBS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
EmilyBrownSartellMNBS Business Administration
RoriBrowningRogersMNBS Mechanical Engineering
GuinnessBruceEagle RiverWIBS Computer Science
MasonBruhnChippewa FallsWIBS Rehabilitation Services
CalebBruleyGenoa CityWIBS Digital Mktg Technology
MiaBrunelliSussexWIPre Graphic Design and Int Med
AubrieBrunnerDurandWIBFA Studio Art, Non-Degree
LexiBrunzelMinongWIBS Manufacturing Engineering, BS Mechanical Engineering
HayleeBruskePine IslandMNBFA Studio Art
NoahBuchlStevens PointWIBS Computer Science
RileyBurgraffMenomonieWIPre Graphic Design and Int Med
AaronBurnhamMinneapolisMNPre Industrial & Prod Design
MyaBurwell-GordonMenashaWIBS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
DrewBussElwoodILBS Business Administration
MichaelBussMadisonWIBS Environmental Science
OliverButlerIxoniaWIBS Information & Comm Tech
GeorgiaButterbrodtGreenwoodWIBS Information & Comm Tech
GabbyCairnsWalkerMNBS Manufacturing Engineering, BS Mechanical Engineering
JulioCalixtoEau ClaireWIBS Information & Comm Tech
CadenceCalkinsGlen FloraWIBS Technology Education
MasonCampbellOsceolaWIBS Applied Math & Computer Sci
JackCampbellEau ClaireWIBS Construction
KiannaCamposKenoshaWIBS Management
TonyCandlerDallasWIBS Business Administration
ClaireCannonBristolWIBS Fashion and Retail
WillCanterBeaver DamWIBS Computer Science
SimonCaoHanoiVietnamBS Computer Science
CatelynCapozziEau ClaireWIBS Business Administration
IrisCapra-BatemanMenomonieWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
KyleCardellaOregonWIBS Computer Net & Info Tech
BrooklynCaressGlenwood CityWIPre Animation & Digital Media
MaxCarletonChaskaMNBS Computer Net & Info Tech
EthanCarlsonShakopeeMNBS Business Administration
AndrewCarlsonAmeryWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
DaneCarlsonOsceolaWIBS Mechanical Engineering
LainieCarlsonElk RiverMNBS Food Science and Technology
ElanaCarlsonMinneapolisMNPre Graphic Design and Int Med
BrodyCarothersDurandWIBS Mechanical Engineering
BeccaCarrollMinneapolisMNPre Graphic Design and Int Med
BryceCarrollAppletonWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
JackCarsonSaint PaulMNBFA Animation & Digital Media, BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
CadeCaryMenomonieWIBS Computer Science
Arike NefertitiCasco AyalaTelaHondurasBS Food Science and Technology
BillCaseyPrior LakeMNBFA Studio Art
ValaciaCasperTaylorWIBS Applied Social Science
SamuelCasperNew HolsteinWIBS Manufacturing Engineering
LoganCastanedaMadisonWIBS Mechanical Engineering
ColeCausbyRiver FallsWIBS Business Administration
GabeCauwelsSaint PaulMNBS Business Administration
TheodoreCernyMaple GroveMNPre Animation & Digital Media
JillianChaltryChippewa FallsWIBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
KoltonChambersGays MillsWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
MackenzieChampionPlattevilleWIBS Art Education
NatalieChartrandSaint Croix FallsWIBS Applied Science
KelseyChladekMerrillWIBS Applied Math & Computer Sci
KyleChristensenRockfordMNBS Digital Mktg Technology
PorterChristensonMinneapolisMNBFA Industrial Design
EmeryChristianSaint PaulMNBFA Animation & Digital Media, BS Applied Social Science
MareikeChristiansonEdgarWIBFA Interior Design
ErikChristiansonEden PrairieMNBS Golf Enterprise Management
DrewChristophersonWyomingMNBS Business Administration
LaurenChukelHudsonWIBFA Industrial Design
GabeCihlarNeenahWIBS Plastics Engineering
EmmaCinealisSheboyganWIBS Fashion and Retail
MadysonClarkLadysmithWIBS Special Education
ReidClarkNew RichmondWIBS Construction
JustinClarkMenomonieWIBS Supply Chain Management
CodyClarkeAndoverMNBS Manufacturing Engineering, BS Mechanical Engineering
EmmaleeClarksonMedfordWIBS Art Education
HunterClausenWoodvilleWIBS Packaging
KelsieClossonNorthfieldMNBS Psychology
NicholasCohenNorth Fond Du LacWIBS Technology Education
LexiColeAlexandriaMNBS Health Wellness & Fitness
DrewCollinsWaunakeeWIBS Computer Science
EliseColomboAppletonWIBS Early Childhood Education
TedConleyMarshfieldWIBFA Entertainment Design
LeaConnollyElkhornWIBFA Interior Design
BrynnConroyHolmenWIBS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
JordanContrerasShakopeeMNBFA Studio Art
JamesonCooperLake MillsWIBS Computer Science
StephenCorneliusDe PereWIBS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
GusCourtneyJanesvilleWIBS Computer Science
BellaCousinsHugoMNPre Animation & Digital Media
TysonCoyLac Du FlambeauWIBS Technology Education
BrynnCrandallMaple PlainMNBS Video Production
BobbiCreaserMenomonieWIBS Human Develpm & Family Std
KarenCruzVilla ParkILBFA Industrial Design
RachaelCunninghamWrightstownWIBS Environmental Science
JeydenCurranElkhornWIBS Cybersecurity
JaneyCurrieRockfordILPre Game Des/Dev-Art
JeremyCwanChicagoILBS Video Production
DonnaD'AddabboItascaILBS Applied Science, Pre-Occup Therapy/Pre-Prof
EleiceDahlOsseoWIBS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
LucasDahlkeHudsonWIBS Manufacturing Engineering, BS Mechanical Engineering
AnnaDahlkeAdamsWIBS Computer Science
AliDahlquistNew RichmondWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
JosieDallasEau ClaireWIBS Psychology
KevinDammMedfordWIBS Supply Chain Management
JacobDanielsFranklinWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
AddisonDaunerHawleyMNBS Computer and Electrical Eng
LukasDavidJohnson CreekWIBS Packaging
AndrewDavidWatertownWIBS Business Administration
BradyDavidsonWest BendWIBS Technology Education
FinnDavisHighland ParkILPre Graphic Design and Int Med
AshleyDavisonColumbusWIBS Business Administration
VincentDe LorenzoBig LakeMNBS Computer and Electrical Eng
AvaDeBakerGreen BayWIBS Business Administration
CaseyDeBothAppletonWIBS Applied Math & Computer Sci
PhilDeckerEau ClaireWIBS Construction
GarettDeiterReedsvilleWIBS Mechanical Engineering
AlessandroDeLisioPhillipsWIBS Manufacturing Engineering, BS Mechanical Engineering
BrettDelwicheRiver FallsWIBS Packaging
LukeDenneyByronMNBS Computer Science
EmiDercksOakfieldWIBS Early Childhood Education
BrookDerksRiver FallsWIBS Mechanical Engineering
StephanieDerksRiver FallsWIBS Psychology
TreyDeStasioSaint PaulMNBS Video Production
SamDetersHopkinsMNBS Construction
MaddieDettleTomahWIBS Construction
NatalieDeweyAntigoWIBS Graphic Communications
ZachDewhurstFond Du LacWIBS Mechanical Engineering
EvanDewittWisconsin RapidsWIBS Computer Science
BenjaminDewitzOsseoWIBS Engineering Technology
JamesDeZurikChamplinMNBS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
MannyDiazJanesvilleWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
MadeleineDiazStillwaterMNPre Animation & Digital Media
SamDickMarathonWIBS Information & Comm Tech
KatherineDieckmanMenomonieWIBFA Industrial Design
MitchellDiederichSaint CloudWIBS Construction
CooperDiedrichAthensWIBS Golf Enterprise Management
VeronicaDiercksMedfordWIBS Packaging
BradenDikeMount VernonINBS Applied Social Science
AlexDillHartlandWIBS Mechanical Engineering
SydneyDillaMaple GroveMNBFA Interior Design
ElizabethDillenburgShawanoWIBS Arts Administration & Entr
KyleDingleCedarburgWIBS Information & Comm Tech
BlakeDirksenMinneapolisMNBS Computer Science, BS Cybersecurity
LouieDjupstromSherwoodWIBS Construction
RileyDombrowskiAmherst JunctionWIBFA Studio Art
AndrewDomlerSaint PaulMNBS Digital Mktg Technology
LiamDonahueRosemountMNBS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
JulietteDornMiddletonWIBS Environmental Science
RachaelDorseyDe PereWIBFA Industrial Design
GraceDoseGreen IsleMNPre Graphic Design and Int Med
KarinaDougallLakevilleMNBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
WyattDouglasKaukaunaWIBS Construction
TammyDownhamCampbellsportWIBS Early Childhood Ed (2nd mj)
DakDoyleHaywardWIBS Construction
EthanDraegerJacksonWIBS Business Administration
EliDraegerFergus FallsMNBS Real Estate Property Mgmt
BryceDraperAbbotsfordWIBS Packaging
BlakeDrewsHoriconWIBS Computer Science
JonasDrillNew RichmondWIBFA Animation & Digital Media
JacobDriverChamplinMNBS Information & Comm Tech
DustinDrkulaCottage GroveMNBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
XinyiDuSuzhouChinaBS Food Science and Technology
DylanDudleyOronocoMNBS Applied Math & Computer Sci
LaurenDuenkelKenoshaWIBS Business Administration
ElliottDuffySaint PaulMNBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
AnastasiaDugenskePrincetonWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
RileyDummerHopkinsMNBS Computer Science
DamienDunbar RutherfordDurandWIBS Psychology
EllisDurandMinneapolisMNBS Video Production
RebeccaDurstMenomonieWIBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
TobyDushMinneapolisMNBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
AbbeyDusterhoftAnokaMNBS Mechanical Engineering
TorriEckertWittenbergWIBFA Entertainment Design
DawsonEddyStevens PointWIBS Mechanical Engineering
DylanEdlandCloquetMNBS Computer and Electrical Eng
LucasEdsonNorth BranchMNBS Technology Education
JoshuaEhlertMenomonieWIUndeclared/Undecided
AliyahEhrGreen BayWIBS Business Administration
ConnorEidOsceolaWIBFA Studio Art
GaleEidamMinneapolisMNPre Animation & Digital Media
DentonEisenschenkBig LakeMNBS Computer and Electrical Eng
ZacharyEkvallWyomingMNBS Golf Enterprise Management
AlexElinchevMadisonWIBFA Animation & Digital Media
OwenEllisEvansvilleWIBS Applied Social Science, BS Psychology
OliviaEllisSaint PaulMNBS Food Science and Technology
AlysonEmerichTaylorWIBFA Interior Design
JuliaEmonsHartlandWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
MyaEnersonBellevilleWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
HopeEnglishJuneauWIBFA Entertainment Design
AddisonEngstromAugustaWIBS Early Childhood Education
MasonEricksonNew RichmondWIBS Video Production
CayannaEricksonEau ClaireWIBS Environmental Science
AnnaEricksonSouth Saint PaulMNBS Applied Science, Pre-Physicians Asst/Pre-Prof
NicholasErlerMaustonWIBS Technology Education
MichelleErnstCuba CityWIBS Human Develpm & Family Std
AndrewErnstmeyerHixtonWIBS Construction
HaydenEshbaughBozemanMTBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
PaytonEskildsenWaupacaWIBS Engineering Technology
SerenaEtseSaint PaulMNPre Animation & Digital Media
CaitlinEvansMinneapolisMNBS Digital Mktg Technology
LynzieEveryHolmenWIBS Special Education
MicahEyerlyEau ClaireWIBS Video Production
OwenEylerMinneapolisMNBS Dietetics
LucasFalkavageStevens PointWIBS Video Production
AudreyFarrellEllsworthWIBS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
IanFarrellWaukeshaWIBS Construction
SamFarrisEden PrairieMNBS Cybersecurity
SarahFathMondoviWIBS Business Administration
ConnorFaustKielWIBS Construction
StephanieFedieChippewa FallsWIBS Management
JacksonFeggestadEdgertonWIBS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
MckaylaFeltonMuskegoWIBS Business Administration
MakennaFendrichBig LakeMNBS Applied Science, Pre-Physicians Asst/Pre-Prof
EffieFergusonMississaugaCanadaBFA Studio Art
ClaraFettigBoycevilleWIBS Early Childhood Education
NoahFiltzOregonWIBS Computer Net & Info Tech
DavidFinkelReedsburgWIBS Health Wellness & Fitness
ColeFinnMondoviWIBS Video Production
MasonFischerJordanMNBS Construction
SarahFischerHillsboroWIBS Psychology
MylesFishChippewa FallsWIBS Mechanical Engineering
ElsaFitzgeraldElevaWIBFA Entertainment Design
LuciFitzgeraldJanesvilleWIUndeclared/Undecided
JohannaFlahertyInver Grove HeightsMNBFA Animation & Digital Media
DrewFlanaganIxoniaWIBS Construction
EmmaFlemkeRed WingMNBS Food Science and Technology
LorrinFochsRhinelanderWIBS Psychology
EllaFogeltanzReedsvilleWIBS Business Administration
KourtneyFoleyFountain CityWIBS Early Childhood Education
MarissaForrestStanleyWIBS Psychology (2nd mj)
MiaForslund SchmidtAlbertvilleMNBS Digital Mktg Technology
NevaehForsterRhinelanderWIBS Criminal Justice & Rehab
DustinFotySaint PaulMNBS Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapy/Pre-Prof
HunterFowellLa FargeWIBS Golf Enterprise Management
NaanFowlerCumberlandWIBFA Animation & Digital Media
BrodyFoxMahtomediMNBS Business Administration
AvaFranckNorwood Young AmericaMNBS Psychology
ZakFrankMenomonee FallsWIBS Computer Net & Info Tech
PaulFrankEau ClaireWIBS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering
LilyFranklinWautomaWIBS Art Education
SidneyFranzFountain CityWIBFA Interior Design
EllsieFrauendienstBuffaloMNPre Interior Design
SkylerFrilsethLindstromMNBS Psychology
NicholasFritzSpring GroveILBS Criminal Justice & Rehab
TedderaFroelichCascoWIBS Plastics Engineering
RileyGaetzEau ClaireWIBS Computer Science
JaronGageMarathonWIPre Graphic Design and Int Med
AmandaGagnonRacineWIPre Game Des/Dev-Art
LoriGahlonAmeryWIBS Psychology
DavidGanserJeffersonWIBS Construction
KylieGantherChiliWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
MollieGapinskiLakevilleMNBS Special Education
MollyGarberMinneapolisMNBS Mechanical Engineering, BS Plastics Engineering
LizzieGarretsonWaukeshaWIBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
EllaGehlChippewa FallsWIBS Business Administration, BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
BobGeistBoydWIBS Management
TrentGenoRothschildWIBS Computer Science
JGerberMarshfieldWIBS Construction
SharlettGerberMilwaukeeWIBS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
JoeGierlMedfordWIBS Packaging
LukeGiffordRoscoeILBS Computer Science
BenGilkensonBirnamwoodWIBS Supply Chain Management
CaitlinGillettEau ClaireWIBS Early Childhood Education
KateGilletteGreen BayWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
AdamCadeGilsonEau ClaireWIBS Rehabilitation Services
MaraGloverMinneapolisMNBS Art Education
JoeannaGoddardJeffersonWIBS Psychology
CalebGoetzWest BendWIBS Mechanical Engineering
CarterGoldEttrickWIBS Mechanical Engineering
GraceGollaNew LondonWIBS Business Administration, BS Supply Chain Management
AniGonsalvesMinneapolisMNPre Graphic Design and Int Med
JacobGonsiorRiver FallsWIPre Animation & Digital Media
JennaGoodVictoriaMNBFA Animation & Digital Media
AlecGooderHudsonWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
SamanthaGoraTaylorWIBFA Interior Design
AydenGoslawskiWellsMNBS Engineering Technology
NathanGosswillerCokatoMNBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
RileyGoumasCastle RockCOBS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
LexeeGraffStratfordWIPre Game Des/Dev-Art
AllisonGrahamMaiden RockWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
EvaGrahlHanoverMNBFA Industrial Design
JonnyGramsNew PragueMNBS Mechanical Engineering
RyanGranquistCircle PinesMNBS Computer Science
DevanGreeneBurnsvilleMNBS Dietetics
JordanGriderOnalaskaWIBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
ZachGriggTomahawkWIBS Special Education
KileeGrossIsantiMNBS Psychology
EmmaGrunsethGilmanWIBS Psychology
McKenzieGuayStevens PointWIBFA Animation & Digital Media
AdamGuerreroUnion GroveWIBS Manufacturing Engineering
MaxGuidoMadisonWIBFA Studio Art
RachelGuiteSaint PaulMNBFA Interior Design
LanceGulyashSaint PaulMNBS Business Administration, BS Supply Chain Management
SethGunderzikHudsonWIBS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering
VellaGundrumRandom LakeWIBS Early Childhood Education
LilyGunschMinneapolisMNBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
MeganGuntnerAugustaWIBFA Industrial Design
ZachGustafsonEau ClaireWIBS Packaging
WilliamGutschWisconsin RapidsWIBS Psychology
LilaGuttormsonSaint PaulMNBS Psychology
JonathanGutzmerPine IslandMNBS Cybersecurity
TommyHaBusanSouth KoreaBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
BergenHaagSaint PaulMNBFA Industrial Design
TuckerHaakonsonSaint CloudMNBS Mechanical Engineering
HunterHaaskenCarverMNBS Applied Social Science
CarlosHackelEdgarWIBS Information & Comm Tech
RileyHafermanPrior LakeMNBS Video Production
SabrinaHagbergHamelMNBFA Graph Des & Interact Media, BFA Studio Art
ParkerHagebockSaint PaulMNBS Manufacturing Engineering
ColinHagemanJanesvilleWIBS Business Administration
JacobHagenExcelsiorMNBS Applied Science
ParkerHagenMesaAZBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
TristanHagenNeenahWIBS Video Production
KatHagerMinneapolisMNPre Graphic Design and Int Med
RebekahHajdaszFranklinWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
ReeceHaldaLakevilleMNBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Landen HalvorsonHalvorsonOgilvieMNBS Construction
CarterHamiltonAppletonWIBS Construction
WilliamHammenCombined LocksWIBS Business Administration
GreysonHammerMiltonWIBS Packaging
TrevorHammerOsseoWIBS Packaging
AlexanderHannemannMinneapolisMNBS Construction
HannahHannukselaAuroraMNBS Real Estate Property Mgmt
AnnaHansenEau ClaireWIBS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Business Administration
NathanHansenSaint PaulMNBS Golf Enterprise Management, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
MadelynHansenTwin LakesWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
KlairHansonElk MoundWIBFA Interior Design
TylerHansonOconomowocWIBS Construction
TravisHansonMinneapolisMNBS Psychology
JeffreyHansonHudsonWIBS Computer Net & Info Tech
FoxHaringSouth MilwaukeeWIBS Psychology
SevanHarkerRobertsWIBS Arts Administration & Entr, Pre Studio Art
LoganHarneyPine IslandMNBS Engineering Technology
KaylaHarrisNew RichmondWIBS Psychology
NicoleHarshChippewa FallsWIBFA Game Des&Dev-Art (2nd mj)
JessHasenohrlWaukeshaWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
LuciHassingPembertonMNBS Early Childhood Education
JarrettHawkinsonLindstromMNBS Video Production
CalebHaydenSherwoodWIBS Mechanical Engineering
RyanHaydenClear LakeWIBS Mechanical Engineering
MiaHazenWausauWIPre Game Des/Dev-Art
DonovanHecimovichShell LakeWIBS Computer Science
AvaHedlundRochesterMNBS Video Production
SeanHeereySavageMNBS Supply Chain Management
NathanHeikkilaDe PereWIBS Health Wellness & Fitness
GrayHeilleFairmontMNBFA Animation & Digital Media
WyattHeimGermantownWIBS Computer Science
SarahHeinRhinelanderWIBS Human Develpm & Family Std
KelbyHeitmanRochesterMNBS Computer Science
PaytonHellenbrandDeforestWIBS Early Childhood Education
RyleeHellendrungWoodvilleWIBS Psychology
CarsonHellerBellevilleWIBS Manufacturing Engineering, BS Mechanical Engineering
MichaelHellerMarine On Saint CroixMNBS Applied Math & Computer Sci
AddieHellerSolon SpringsWIBS Early Childhood Ed (2nd mj)
KierceHemauerMenomonieWIBS Mechanical Engineering
KaileyHemishSaint MichaelMNBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
EllaHemkerSpartaWIBS Technology Education
ConnorHemmeEden PrairieMNBS Construction
PatrickHendrenLodiWIBS Engineering Technology
LaurenHendricksonNorthfieldMNBS Art Education
JaredHenrichsNew BerlinWIBS Construction
AaronHerberHastingsMNBS Engineering Technology
CarsonHerbstJanesvilleWIBS Packaging
CelestiaHernandezSaint PaulMNPre Studio Art
AidenHerrPrescottWIBS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
MaxHerweijerBrooklynWIBS Computer Net & Info Tech
HaileyHerzogMinneapolisMNBFA Animation & Digital Media
VirgilHerzogGillettWIBS Computer Science
BrynnHesselSouth RangeWIPre Graphic Design and Int Med
ConanHetzelMenomonee FallsWIBS Applied Math & Computer Sci
EthanHeuerChippewa FallsWIBS Applied Math & Computer Sci
OwenHeusNew HolsteinWIBS Mechanical Engineering
JackHewitt-PerryMinneapolisMNBS Health Wellness & Fitness
JayonnaHicksMilwaukeeWIBS Fashion and Retail
AdiaHigbieColfaxWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
ChaseHigginsSpencerWIBS Plastics Engineering
AmyHighbergSaint MichaelMNBS Criminal Justice & Rehab
AlexanderHilbelinkSouth MilwaukeeWIBS Computer Net & Info Tech
RubyHilberArpinWIBFA Studio Art
JoeyHilkinAustinMNBS Packaging
LanceHiltnerAmeryWIBS Plastics Engineering
BenHinzEau ClaireWIBFA Entertainment Design
DaniHochstatterAmboyILBS Applied Science
LoganHochstetlerSaint PaulMNBS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Applied Science
BrandonHodgeOronocoMNBS Computer Science
ZachHoernemannChanhassenMNBS Mechanical Engineering
BryannaHoffmanEau ClaireWIBS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
EmmaHoffmannMenomonieWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
BrianHolcombChanhassenMNBS Supply Chain Management
EllyHoldenWinnipegCanadaBS Psychology
JacobHoldenMenomonieWIBS Management
CarsonHollmanOsceolaWIBS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
JustinHolmgrenMaple GroveMNBS Applied Math & Computer Sci
HanzHolmsonMenomonieWIBS Business Administration
JosieHolpinVeronaWIBS Psychology
RileyHolsclawSaint Croix FallsWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
KadeHoltCannon FallsMNBS Engineering Technology
LexieHolt LobeckBrodheadWIBS Early Childhood Education
ZachHolthausGalesvilleWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
AndrewHolthusenAlexandriaMNBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
MollyHongsloLakevilleMNBFA Animation & Digital Media
IsaacHopkeShell LakeWIBS Technology Education
TannerHornungMarathonWIBS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering
LilyHorvathBrookfieldWIBS Fashion and Retail
SidneyHovermanSaint Croix FallsWIBS Business Administration
KristinaHowardLadysmithWIBS Psychology
MadaleeHowellBrookingsSDPre Interior Design
KyleHoyemPort WashingtonWIBS Technology Education
IsaiahHoyordIolaWIBS Construction
AliHrubyKennanWIBS Marketing & Business Educ
JeremiahHubbardHammondWIBS Mechanical Engineering
JuliaHuettemanSaint MichaelMNBFA Interior Design
HollyHultmanSaint MichaelMNBS Engineering Technology
DylanHumboldtChippewa FallsWIBS Manufacturing Engineering
EmHumphreyWaunakeeWIBS Golf Enterprise Management
RachelHumphreyWaunakeeWIBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
RachelHuntChippewa FallsWIBS Human Develpm & Family Std
AustinHuntBarronWIBS Computer Science
SamHussWest BendWIBS Graphic Communications
KiraHutchinsonButlerWIPre Animation & Digital Media
HaydenHutterLakevilleMNBS Engineering Technology
IsisIgnatowskiArpinWIBFA Entertainment Design
DanielIngallsWebsterWIBS Golf Enterprise Management
EmilyInmanMequonWIBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
ThomasIsenbergerMenomonieWIBS Construction
AdamIshmanElmwood ParkWIBS Digital Mktg Technology
EmmettJaakkolaSaint PaulMNBS Applied Math & Computer Sci
ErikaJackettHubertusWIBS Graphic Communications
MollyJacksonEau ClaireWIBS Video Production
ChloeJacobsAugustaWIBS Special Education
BaileyJacqueThorpWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
JuliaJacquesOshkoshWIBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
JamesJaegerSaint PaulMNBFA Animation & Digital Media
JaiceJahnkeGreenvilleWIBS Business Administration
GraceJahnkeGreen BayWIBS Mechanical Engineering
ZanderJahrEau ClaireWIBS Psychology
ArelyJaime LuevanoRochesterMNBS Human Develpm & Family Std
GlenJakoberColfaxWIBS Real Estate Property Mgmt
KatieJamesMenomonieWIBS Management
JohnJamiesonWilsonWIBS Construction
LukeJanssenZumbrotaMNBS Packaging
IsabelJaroszAndoverMNBS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
ZacharyJeffreyEau ClaireWIBS Psychology
IsaacJeffreyLake ElmoMNBS Digital Mktg Technology
JacksonJenningsDe PereWIBS Mechanical Engineering
CaraJenquinElkhornWIBS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
TreyJensenNecedahWIBS Psychology
NateJensenDe PereWIBS Packaging
ArianaJensenBrainerdMNBFA Interior Design
ConnorJensenPlainviewMNBS Business Administration, BS Supply Chain Management
AshlynJensenHastingsMNPre Animation & Digital Media
TrentonJensonJanesvilleWIBS Construction
MadisonJeskeRush CityMNPre Graphic Design and Int Med
MelanieJetsonHoward LakeMNBS Psychology
AndrewJevneMenomonieWIBS Applied Math & Computer Sci
CaitlinJobeGood ThunderMNBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
JamesJohnChandlerAZBS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering
AnnaJohnsonEau ClaireWIBS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
JamesJohnsonSouth Saint PaulMNBS Business Administration
MckennaJohnsonPrescottWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
LouieJohnsonSaint PaulMNBS Business Administration
MadelineJohnsonWaukeshaWIBFA Industrial Design
JustinJohnsonKronenwetterWIBS Business Administration, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
AmeliaJohnsonMinnetonkaMNBS Art Education
RyleyJohnsonChaskaMNBFA Interior Design
IsaiahJohnsonHudsonWIBS Engineering Technology
JaelynJohnsonRushfordMNBS Environmental Science
EllaJohnsonWelchMNBS Business Administration
LucasJohnsonCottage GroveMNBS Cybersecurity
EthanJonelisEau ClaireWIBS Mechanical Engineering
RaelynneJonesAndoverMNBS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
KyleJonesFarmingtonMNBS Business Administration
MaxJonesGreenvilleWIBS Computer Science
KylaJorudHugoMNBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
LeahJossartDe PereWIBS Psychology
ColeJulsethAdamsWIBS Construction
EliJuncoHewittWIBS Computer Net & Info Tech
AshlynJungwirthHugoMNBS Food Science and Technology
LynnseyJustmanWest BendWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
KaleighKahlMazeppaMNBFA Animation & Digital Media
JackKaiserBaldwinWIBS Business Administration
EthanKalinSaint PaulMNBS Applied Science
SerraKangasViroquaWIBS Computer Science
ArlieKapaunSaint PaulMNBS Health Wellness & Fitness
CarlyKauffmanHanoverMNBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
CoraKauffmanChippewa FallsWIBFA Studio Art
FrancisKaundaLilongweMalawiBS Business Administration, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
MasahiroKawasakiYokohamaJapanBS Health Wellness & Fitness
KenzieKehoeOswegoILBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
AlexKempSaint PaulMNBS Computer and Electrical Eng
ColeKennyBeloitWIBS Business Administration
AidanKeppelHolmenWIBS Business Administration
JayKerlLodiWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
EllieKerschnerMinneapolisMNBS Fashion and Retail
KyleeKesanEau ClaireWIBS Human Develpm & Family Std
TylerKeysSaint PaulMNBS Business Administration
MaddieKileyAppletonWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
JeenaKimDurandWIBS Psychology
JadeKimbroChiltonWIBFA Animation & Digital Media
NickKingRiverwoodsILBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
DanielKingElko New MarketMNBS Mechanical Engineering
MadelynKingBrownsvilleWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
CourtneyKingCross PlainsWIBFA Industrial Design
Ayse SenaKirayMenomonieWIBS Video Production
ArianaKistnerMenomonieWIBS Psychology
NinaKittsFarmingtonMNBS Video Production
ThomasKlaesgesMinneapolisMNBS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
WhitleyKlattMenomonieWIBS Digital Mktg Technology
ParkerKlavetterRochesterMNBS Mechanical Engineering
AshlynKleckaElburnILBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
AustinKleinGreenleafWIBS Digital Mktg Technology
ConradKlemMenomonieWIBS Mechanical Engineering
GraceyKlineOnalaskaWIPre Graphic Design and Int Med
MadelineKlotzbachRochesterMNBS Packaging
AndreaKlubertanzEdgertonWIBS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
MorissaKlusonSouth BeloitILBS Business Administration
AugustKnaackColfaxWIBS Computer Science
MatthewKnaackIron RiverWIBS Golf Enterprise Management
EliKnausMinneapolisMNBS Manufacturing Engineering
GabeKnopsDowningWIBS Construction
JasperKnutsonBeldenvilleWIBS Computer Science
GraceKocaAntigoWIPre Graphic Design and Int Med
BryceKochendorferFort AtkinsonWIBS Supply Chain Management
MarciKodlRingleWIBS Art Education
LukeKoeblerHudsonWIBS Engineering Technology
TaylorKoepplSaint PaulMNBFA Interior Design
RobertKohanskiShioctonWIBS Computer Net & Info Tech
TimKohlsHubertusWIBS Mechanical Engineering
KathyKohnNeshkoroWIBS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
EileyKoivistoSaint MichaelMNBS Rehabilitation Services
MorganKoltermannAllentonWIBS Graphic Communications
CourtneyKompelienSomersetWIBS Business Administration
DominickKonkelHokahMNBS Mechanical Engineering
TaylorKonopackiPardeevilleWIPre Interior Design
MadisonKonradBrillionWIBS Psychology
KameronKonselaMinneapolisMNBS Construction
CasieKopischkeSaint PaulMNBS Environmental Science
BergenKoskiRochesterMNBFA Animation & Digital Media
ZachKoskiByronMNBS Cybersecurity
SamuelKostichkaSaint PaulMNBS Applied Social Science
AlexKoszarekAntigoWIPre Graphic Design and Int Med
SamanthaKotekNew PragueMNBS Mechanical Engineering
JacksonKovermanLewistonMNBS Criminal Justice & Rehab
EmmaKrachtManitowocWIPre Graphic Design and Int Med
KohlKraftMinneapolisMNBS Business Administration
ThomasKramerAppletonWIPre Animation & Digital Media
EricKrawczykStevens PointWIBS Computer Science
AlliKrcmaStoughtonWIPre Interior Design
ColbyKrebsbachEdgarWIBS Marketing & Business Educ
JamesKrenzkeSirenWIBS Mechanical Engineering
LucyKriegKaukaunaWIBS Construction
LyndseyKristOak CreekWIBS Video Production
OwenKristaChippewa FallsWIBS Technology Education
EmmaKronbeckRed WingMNBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
JacobKronbeckRosemountMNBS Computer Science
PaigeKruegerSaint PaulMNBS Information & Comm Tech
JonahKruegerMenashaWIBS Computer Science
LukeKubeshSaint Croix FallsWIBS Construction
PeterKuchtaColemanWIBS Marketing & Business Educ
BrookeKugelGreen BayWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
AmberKuhnAndoverMNBS Computer Science
ReeseKupskyBrillionWIBS Video Production
MackenzieKuskaEdgertonWIBS Computer Science
MalloryKyesCadottWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
GretaLaberdaMinneapolisMNPre Animation & Digital Media
PaulLambasMinneapolisMNBS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
TravisLambertMiltonWIBS Applied Math & Computer Sci
MaddieLambertReedsvilleWIBS Business Administration, BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
AngieLambertonCampbellsportWIBS Arts Administration & Entr
BrekkynLammertAndoverMNBFA Animation & Digital Media
EllaLamppaEvelethMNBS Business Administration
WesleyLandsverkHortonvilleWIBS Business Administration
BraedenLangePewaukeeWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media, BS Graphic Communications
AmandaLansingStevens PointWIBFA Interior Design
KarlaLaraBarronWIBS Art Education
MichaelLaRockMenomonieWIBS Construction
BrennanLarsenPrior LakeMNBS Information & Comm Tech
JacobLarsenCedar GroveWIBS Information & Comm Tech
MattLarsonChippewa FallsWIBS Management
ElsaLarsonSaint MichaelMNBS Business Administration
FrankieLarsonLuckWIBS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
JadynLarsonCornellWIBS Art Education, BS Early Childhood Education
JoshuaLarsonBaldwinWIBS Plastics Engineering
KyleLarsonBeloitWIBS Mechanical Engineering
KaiaLarsonSomersetWIBS Management
ClaudiaLasiowskiPark FallsWIPre Graphic Design and Int Med
JohnathonLaunWausaukeeWIBS Computer Net & Info Tech
RoseLauxWaukeshaWIBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
OpalLawrenceDeforestWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
JossLeafFranklinWIPre Game Des/Dev-Art
DaltonLeamerLa CrosseWIBFA Studio Art
BennettLecherLitchfieldMNBS Mechanical Engineering
StevenLeeOceansideCABS Computer Science
JakeLeeMarine On Saint CroixMNBS Business Administration
MaxLefebvreFoleyMNBS Computer and Electrical Eng
MarshallLeiningerAppletonWIBFA Studio Art
FaithLeisgangBlack River FallsWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
LeahLeivermannSaint PaulMNBS Graphic Communications
BenjaminLeMayEau ClaireWIBS Mechanical Engineering
AriLenhartCedarburgWIPre Graphic Design and Int Med
SamuelLenkAmeryWIBFA Industrial Design
CassidyLennardBasehorKSBS Mechanical Engineering
HopeLentMiddletonWIBS Food Science and Technology
IsaacLenzWinonaMNBS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
DerekLePageSaint PaulMNBS Mechanical Engineering
LeeLepiankaGraftonWIBFA Animation & Digital Media
BritneyLewerPittsvilleWIPre Interior Design
OliviaLewisBethelMNBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
AnnikaLewisKenoshaWIPre Studio Art
TateLidbergAlbertvilleMNBS Packaging
GracieannaLieglWaupacaWIBS Mechanical Engineering
DerekLiftoPlum CityWIBS Construction
AriannaLikesSpencerWIPre Animation & Digital Media
AbbyLindstromChippewa FallsWIBFA Studio Art
NickLionettiSaint PaulMNBS Computer Science
KarlinLipinskiEdgarWIBS Applied Social Science
NicoleLittleAppletonWIBS Fashion and Retail
AmberLittleElk MoundWIBS Psychology
GinaLlapa ChunchiMinneapolisMNPre Animation & Digital Media
TrevorLockeSaint PaulMNBS Computer Science
ElissaLodermeierGoodhueMNBS Psychology
TheoLoegeringAltoonaWIBS Mechanical Engineering
KairosLoganPrescottWIBS Mechanical Engineering
XyrusLonewolfOgdensburgWIBS Computer Science
MichaelLongSaint PaulMNBS Computer Net & Info Tech
MckennaLongMinneapolisMNPre Animation & Digital Media
JackLonnEden PrairieMNBS Computer and Electrical Eng
JacksonLorOshkoshWIBFA Interior Design (2nd mj)
ShyzieLorEau ClaireWIPre Graphic Design and Int Med
MasonLouwagieSaint JosephMNBS Mechanical Engineering
MakennaLowellIjamsvilleMDBS Packaging
LucahLucchesiLakevilleMNBS Computer Science
MelodyLueckFort AtkinsonWIBS Art Education
ConnorLuedtkeSpencerWIBS Real Estate Property Mgmt
LinaLuedtkeJacksonWIPre Interior Design
KyranLuikensSavageMNBS Technology Education
AbigailLuna RamirezMadisonWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
MorganLundNew PragueMNBFA Interior Design
JennaLundHudsonWIBFA Interior Design
EliLundtRhinelanderWIBS Mechanical Engineering
EllieLurveyEagle RiverWIBS Early Childhood Education
SarahLutzMaple GroveMNBS Mechanical Engineering
TianqiMaBaoDingChinaBS Computer Science
OwenMaXian Shi Shaanxi ProvinceChinaBS Business Administration
MaggieMaahsEau ClaireWIBFA Animation & Digital Media
BrigittaMaasComstockWIPre Graphic Design and Int Med
BraydenMachonMedfordWIBS Packaging
PeriMaciazKronenwetterWIBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
YorrickMackieMosineeWIBS Computer Science
EthanMaderWest BendWIBS Mechanical Engineering
RyleeMadeyGenoaILBS Human Develpm & Family Std
AllieMahonSaint PaulMNBS Early Childhood Education
OliviaMaiMenomonieWIBS Applied Science, Pre-Medicine (2nd mj)
CharlieMaierHammondWIBS Packaging
RyleeMakiDoverMNBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
HalleMaki-WallerNorthfieldMNBS Environmental Science
LouisMalaisRhinelanderWIBS Human Develpm & Family Std
MeghanMalisheskeKassonMNBS Psychology
JennalynMallmannNew BerlinWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
KiaraMalloy-SalgadoMiddletonWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
BrendenMalmgrenLakevilleMNBFA Industrial Design
EvanManclEau ClaireWIBS Applied Social Science
EmmaManderaSaint Croix FallsWIBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
AnnicaMarcisEdgarWIBFA Animation & Digital Media
KeelyMarquartMinneapolisMNBS Human Develpm & Family Std
EliMarszalekCarpentersvilleILBS Business Administration
GabeMartinEau ClaireWIBS Construction
KadenMartinWest BendWIBS Engineering Technology
KarinaMartinBurlingtonWIBS Construction
ElainaMarxenRochesterMNBS Packaging
CharlesMasseyQuebecCanadaBS Computer Science
TylerMathisonWest SalemWIBS Mechanical Engineering
DelaineMathisonThorpWIPre Interior Design
DawsonMathwigChippewa FallsWIBS Business Administration
DanielMatthiesenMount HorebWIBS Computer Science
MadelineMatthysSpring ValleyWIBS Psychology
BaileyMatthysBrodheadWIBS Psychology
AlexaMattsonMinneapolisMNBS Graphic Communications
RileyMatzMount HorebWIBS Early Childhood Education
AnaMaupinMuskegoWIBS Digital Mktg Technology
SeleneMayaBeloitWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
AidanMcCarthyHales CornersWIBS Golf Enterprise Management
MadelineMcCoyInver Grove HeightsMNBS Real Estate Property Mgmt
XanderMcFaulSaint PaulMNBFA Studio Art
AdamMcGlinNew LondonWIBS Applied Math & Computer Sci
JackMcGraneBaldwinWIBS Real Estate Property Mgmt
EmmaMcGrawWatervilleMNBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
ErinMcKinleyLittle FallsMNBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
JasperMcKinleyLakevilleMNPre Graphic Design and Int Med
BradenMcLaughlinInver Grove HeightsMNBS Business Administration
SuziMcLendonNorwalkWIBS Psychology
KarinaMcPhersonTomahawkWIBS Video Production
MichaelMcQuillenMarshfieldWIBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
BearMcQuittyFond du LacWIBS Video Production
ColeMecikalskiEau ClaireWIBS Mechanical Engineering
CurtisMeersmanRogersMNBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
VarshilMehtaAhmedabadIndiaBS Information & Comm Tech
LukeMeierMarionILBS Computer Science
MasonMeisterNew BerlinWIBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
CarlieMellangFarmingtonMNBFA Interior Design
JacobMengelStevens PointWIBS Computer Net & Info Tech
LoganMennengaChamplinMNBS Real Estate Property Mgmt
LydiaMensingOwatonnaMNPre Interior Design
LukeMertensEastonMNBS Manufacturing Engineering, BS Mechanical Engineering
CollinMessmannMarshfieldWIBS Criminal Justice & Rehab
ChrisMettlerEau ClaireWIBS Construction
ErinMeuerOshkoshWIBS Digital Mktg Technology
AntonioMeyerElk MoundWIBS Mechanical Engineering
AlyssaMeyerSalemWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
RileyMeyerVan DyneWIBS Information & Comm Tech
LilyMeyerCedar GroveWIBS Business Administration, BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
FletcherMeyerAppletonWIBS Computer Science, BS Cybersecurity
ClaireMichaelsonShakopeeMNBS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
MattieMihalkoAppletonWIBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
JenniferMikkolaMinneapolisMNBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
AddyMilandMenomonieWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
BennettMilesWhitewaterWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
ReeseMillamBlooming PrairieMNBS Information & Comm Tech
JobeMillerAthensWIBS Mechanical Engineering
MatthewMillerCameronWIBFA Industrial Design
JosephMillerMarshfieldWIBS Dietetics
CodyMillerZimmermanMNBS Plastics Engineering
IsaiahMillerStevens PointWIBS Computer Science
AndrewMillsMinneapolisMNBS Business Administration
AustinMiloschGermantownWIBS Computer Science
BlakeMiltonNew RichmondWIBS Manufacturing Engineering
FaithMinerBelle PlaineMNBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
NoahMinnsBaxterCanadaBS Health Wellness & Fitness
SamMireles-MelgarejoAbbotsfordWIPre Graphic Design and Int Med
AbbyMoardFreedomWIBS Art Education
CollinModerAppletonWIBS Computer Net & Info Tech
KordellMoeBaldwinWIBS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
AdamMoenLake MillsWIBS Construction
DarikMoilienWestbyWIPre Industrial & Prod Design
RushelMoncyPathanamthittaIndiaPre Industrial & Prod Design
AmeliaMonroeNorthfieldMNBS Supply Chain Management
TreyMontalvoMarshfieldWIBS Construction
AidanMooneySussexWIPre Animation & Digital Media
BaylorMooreBeloitWIBS Construction
SophiaMooreRed WingMNBS Applied Social Science
CalebMooreWabashaMNBS Construction
CesarMoreno FloresBahia de BanderasMexicoPre Animation & Digital Media
EliMorganSaint PaulMNBS Computer Science
AmeliaMoschkauNew AuburnWIBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
SamiMosengRosemountMNBS Applied Science, Pre-Pharmacy/Pre-Prof
RedMoserManitowocWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
HayleeMottlSussexWIPre Studio Art
ArianaMouaDe PereWIBS Business Administration
GavinMowenTrivoliILBS Plastics Engineering
NathanMoynihanGreen BayWIBS Construction
MicahMravikHolmenWIBS Business Administration
EmmaMuehlenbeckMount ProspectILBS Special Education
AugustMuellerMadisonWIBS Digital Mktg Technology
JacobMuellerCombined LocksWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
MattMuellerBaldwinWIBS Golf Enterprise Management
CharlieMuellerWaunakeeWIBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
HansMuellerPoynetteWIBS Construction
LoganMuffickWaterfordWIBS Mechanical Engineering
GerishomMuholezaSaint PaulMNBS Computer Science
CalebMulroyAmeryWIBS Management
StephenMulthaufBrookfieldWIBS Construction
BraxtonMunnikhuysenClaremontMNBS Construction
SamMurphyFreedomWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
AaronMurrayOconomowocWIBS Early Childhood Education
BenjaminMusserMinneapolisMNPre Game Des/Dev-Art
AnnaMutchSaint PaulMNBS Psychology
JackMyerNew RichmondWIBS Plastics Engineering
EthanMyersPleasant PrairieWIBS Packaging
IsaacNachtigalKenoshaWIBS Manufacturing Engineering, BS Mechanical Engineering
LaurenNashMilwaukeeWIBS Dietetics
QuinnNeffLake ElmoMNBS Computer Science
SeleneNelsonSaint PaulMNBFA Studio Art
RylanNelsonDeforestWIBS Mechanical Engineering
DylanNelsonWatertownMNBS Business Administration
BrookeNelsonSomersetWIBS Digital Mktg Technology
AugustNelsonVeronaWIBS Mechanical Engineering
JoshNelsonRice LakeWIBS Computer Net & Info Tech
TashaNelsonMilnorNDBS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
ConnorNessRochesterMNBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
KatieNeukirchenGreen BayWIBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
HunterNeumannWarrensWIBS Environmental Science
BertieNeusesMonticelloMNBFA Animation & Digital Media
DanielNeveMoundMNBFA Industrial Design
ThomasNewmanStar PrairieWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
AnNguyenHo Chi MinhVietnamBS Environmental Science
SarahNguyenHo Chi MinhVietnamBS Computer Science
DuncanNibloRogersMNBS Mechanical Engineering
WilliamNicholsonSouth MilwaukeeWIBS Cybersecurity
ClaraNicolaiBangorWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
AustinNiemanStevens PointWIBS Engineering Technology
NicholasNiemiForest LakeMNBS Mechanical Engineering
ConnorNienhausAppletonWIBS Mechanical Engineering
JakeNiesenEau ClaireWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
BradyNigroSun PrairieWIBS Computer Science
SophiaNiklChisago CityMNPre Animation & Digital Media
JacksonNoardMinneapolisMNBS Computer and Electrical Eng
BriNoblePrior LakeMNBS Fashion and Retail
HunterNoeMinneapolisMNBS Criminal Justice & Rehab
ScottNolanDodge CenterMNBS Supply Chain Management
JacksonNollColfaxWIBS Applied Social Science
AnnikaNordEllsworthWIBS Packaging
HannahNordlundCircle PinesMNBS Early Childhood Education
AvaNordskogSomersetWIPre Animation & Digital Media
SammyNoreenNorthfieldMNBS Engineering Technology
FrankNortonRiver FallsWIBS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
SarahNowotnyGreenvilleWIBS Digital Mktg Technology, BS Graphic Communications
TillyNugentMinnetonkaMNBS Art Education
ColeNugterenMinneapolisMNBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art, BS Computer Science
AmandaNuttPine CityMNBFA Entertainment Design
NaomiO'BrienMenomonieWIPre Graphic Design and Int Med
DeannaOdegaard BernardAlturaMNBFA Interior Design
AlexOgnoDeforestWIUndeclared/Undecided
QuinnOhlemacher-LonettiBig LakeMNBS Mechanical Engineering
LoganOieRiver FallsWIBS Mechanical Engineering
MichaelOldenburgBaldwinWIBS Applied Math & Computer Sci
SeanOlearyGreen BayWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
DillanOlsonClaytonWIBS Business Administration
DevanOlsonColfaxWIBS Computer Science
RiverOlsonMadisonWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
ClaireOlsonStewartvilleMNBS Video Production
DestinyOneillLa ValleWIBS Special Education
RebeccaOpsteenNew LondonWIBS Construction
TrentOrlowskiIron RiverWIBS Engineering Technology
MadisonOslieLewistonMNBFA Interior Design
SydneyOsterdykMinneapolisMNBFA Interior Design
IanOswaldPark FallsWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
MeganOttEau ClaireWIBS Psychology
BryceOttoGreenvilleWIBS Construction
EmilyOttoEau ClaireWIBS Human Develpm & Family Std
KeithOvermanJacksonWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
EmilyPalkaGreen BayWIBS Fashion and Retail
QiantaoPangSuzhouChinaBS Food Science and Technology
JakePankowMerrillWIBS Engineering Technology
AndrewPappasNorthbrookILBS Construction
NicholasParisClearwaterFLBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
MaxParkerElko New MarketMNBS Mechanical Engineering
LukeParzyckSaint PaulMNBS Manufacturing Engineering, BS Mechanical Engineering
TristenPatrickNicholsOsceolaWIBS Business Administration
OwenPatrickNicholsOsceolaWIBS Computer Net & Info Tech
KearaPatrowCornellWIBS Human Develpm & Family Std
EthanPatzNew AuburnWIBS Technology Education
ChasePatznerArcadiaWIBS Engineering Technology
AddyPaulsonColfaxWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
ZacharyPeacheyFort AtkinsonWIBS Special Education
DrewPearsonLake NebagamonWIBS Construction
NoahPearson-CaterMinneapolisMNBS Mechanical Engineering
BaileyPedersenGillettWIBS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
ClarePedersenGraftonWIBS Fashion and Retail
JoshPedersonOronocoMNBS Computer Science (2nd maj)
JoeyPeikertHortonvilleWIBS Computer Science
DrewPembertonElginILBS Golf Enterprise Management
AaliyahPembertonVictoriaMNBFA Animation & Digital Media
AaronPenceCanyon LakeTXBS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
AlecPenningsGreen BayWIBS Computer Net & Info Tech
ShannonPeskieMarshfieldWIBFA Interior Design
BrookePetersHubertusWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
GraciePetersonOsceolaWIBS Early Childhood Education
MarcusPetersonBarronWIBS Computer Science, BS Computer and Electrical Eng
ZackeryPetersonMinocquaWIBS Business Administration
BenPetersonForest LakeMNBS Video Production
EvanPettitRosemountMNBS Computer and Electrical Eng
VivianPhamTuy HoaVietnamBS Plastics Engineering
LuckyPhamHo Chi MinhVietnamBS Environmental Science
LindseyPhillipsEden PrairieMNBFA Interior Design
CollinPhillipsChippewa FallsWIBS Mechanical Engineering
AaronPhilsonThorpWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
KhangPhungHO CHI MINH CITYVietnamBS Computer Net & Info Tech
KolbyPiepenburgSchofieldWIBS Applied Math & Computer Sci
AdamPierceWayzataMNBS Computer Science
JackPierceHudsonWIPre Industrial & Prod Design
NicolasPigeonLuskvilleCanadaBS Business Administration
AlanaPillerSpencerWIBS Food Science and Technology
DrewPingelBloomerWIBS Video Production
EvanPiorkowskiHamelMNBS Video Production
SyPitzenRiver FallsWIBS Graphic Communications
SamuelPizzurroJanesvilleWIBS Video Production
AnthonyPlechacekChippewa FallsWIBS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering
JenniferPlierBelgiumWIBS Fashion and Retail
MacadePloedererChippewa FallsWIBS Information & Comm Tech
AllisonPochesPortageWIBS Early Childhood Education
RyanPodurgielOnalaskaWIBS Engineering Technology
JordanPoehlsEau ClaireWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
KamrynPoehlsCadottWIBS Special Education
KylePoelsCottage GroveWIBS Construction
PrestonPopeStetsonvilleWIBS Mechanical Engineering
SofiePoulsenRennerSDBS Packaging
HaleyPowersHartfordWIBFA Studio Art
MadelynPretzerRochesterMNPre Interior Design
KyraPriceNorthfieldMNBS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
AllisonPriceEau ClaireWIBS Psychology
BenPriggeRed WingMNBS Health Wellness & Fitness
NickProctorJunction CityWIBS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Applied Science
SamanthaPruittChippewa FallsWIBS Computer Science
OwenPrygaGraftonWIBS Cybersecurity
EmilyPulsiferMarkesanWIBS Special Education
BryanPulsiferMarkesanWIBS Career Tech Ed & Training
PaigePulskampHaywardWIBS Early Childhood Education
BrandtPuzakExcelsiorMNBS Business Administration
IzabelleQuadeBuffaloMNPre Industrial & Prod Design
OliviaQualeStillwaterMNBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
JessicaQualichBuffalo GroveILBS Mechanical Engineering
AnnRackliffeHopkinsMNBS Packaging
ZachRadmerWaukeshaWIBS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
LandonRadtkeSpring GreenWIBS Construction
AvaRadziwillLake ElmoMNBS Psychology
NathanRajkovichMenomonieWIPre Industrial & Prod Design
MichaelRamboLittle ChuteWIBS Construction
MakaylaRamelfangerComstockWIBS Rehabilitation Services
WilliamRandallInver Grove HeightsMNBS Business Administration
WillRangNew RichmondWIBS Engineering Technology
BrookeRantaMilwaukeeWIBS Human Develpm & Family Std
LaurenRasSaint MichaelMNBS Packaging
KarterRashkePloverWIBS Engineering Technology
LindseyRedepenningElk RiverMNBS Applied Math & Computer Sci
GarrettReeceChadronNEBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
DavidReehStillwaterMNBS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
NathanReesmanHortonvilleWIBS Food Science and Technology
EmmaRegaladoPrairie FarmWIBS Applied Science
SamReichelMinnetonkaMNBS Business Administration
CarsonReiderLa CrescentMNBS Golf Enterprise Management
ConnorReinartEau ClaireWIBS Computer Net & Info Tech
DanielReindlOostburgWIPre Animation & Digital Media
EthanRensDaytonMNBS Special Education
AlaynaRepsSaint CharlesMNBS Business Administration
AndrewRhodeWausauWIBS Cybersecurity
JacobRichardtRiver FallsWIBS Computer Science
ThomasRichterRice LakeWIBS Psychology
SavannahRickertSun PrairieWIBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
MollyRickeyColumbiaILBS Early Childhood Education
BlakeRiddickSpring ValleyWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
XanderRiedmannMenomonieWIPre Game Des/Dev-Art
DylanRobensLakevilleMNBS Computer and Electrical Eng
TritonRobeyNew AuburnWIBS Health Wellness & Fitness
DeclanRoddyFranksvilleWIBS Real Estate Property Mgmt
KreslyRodriguez MartinezChippewa FallsWIBS Rehabilitation Services
JackRoeberCircle PinesMNBS Construction
JakeRoehlHaywardWIBS Psychology
ElizabethRohlRiver FallsWIBS Early Childhood Education
AndiRomeneskoRochesterMNBFA Interior Design
AudraRoobMilwaukeeWIBFA Entertainment Design
CameronRoobCedarburgWIBS Manufacturing Engineering
EvanRoseDresserWIBS Information & Comm Tech
ParkerRosemanAppletonWIBFA Animation & Digital Media
JaredRosenWisconsin DellsWIBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
TomRosenowGlenwood CityWIBS Manufacturing Engineering
GabrielRossUnion GroveWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
DylanRothbauerCadottWIBS Computer Science
JamiesonRouxWausauWIBS Human Develpm & Family Std
BenRowanMonticelloMNBS Computer Science
AlexRowleyMinneapolisMNBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
BrendanRoyMinneapolisMNPre Animation & Digital Media
GraceRuckerOronocoMNBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
LaurenRudigerMenomonieWIBS Business Administration
RileyRunnelsCushingWIBS Packaging
BryceRupnowWest BendWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
ColeRuppertEau ClaireWIBS Construction
DevonRussinAustinTXBS Computer Science
LoganSackmannWausauWIBS Business Administration
CoraSadlackSavageMNBS Business Administration
GabeSahlinRochesterMNBS Applied Math & Computer Sci
TylerSanbornOmahaNEBS Construction
AngelaSanchezMinongWIBFA Interior Design
ThorSandersNew RichmondWIBS Applied Science, Pre-Physicians Asst/Pre-Prof
EmmettSandsEau ClaireWIBS Arts Administration & Entr
CassieSantelmanSavageMNBS Plastics Engineering
ThomasSargeantChisago CityMNBS Mechanical Engineering
RyuSarnowskiFPOAPBS Information & Comm Tech
SeamusScanlanNew RichmondWIBS Construction
BenSchaeferOregonWIBS Engineering Technology
RhettSchaeferCannon FallsMNBS Engineering Technology
TaylarSchaeferSaint JosephMNBS Business Administration
SamSchaefferDeforestWIBS Health Wellness & Fitness
JosephSchallerMinnetonkaMNBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
AshleySchambergerChippewa FallsWIBS Business Administration
ZachScharbarthPloverWIBS Computer Science
KaitlynScharlauElk MoundWIBS Business Administration, Pre-Dentistry/Pre-Prof
DestineeSchieckWebsterMNBS Criminal Justice & Rehab
BlakeSchindlerBloomerWIBS Applied Science, Pre-Veterinary Science
WillSchlafkeMarshfieldWIBS Mechanical Engineering
KatSchlauderaffChaskaMNBS Digital Mktg Technology
MckennaSchleyLoyalWIBS Art Education
KyleSchlichtOconomowocWIBS Technology Education
PattySchloeSaint PaulMNBS Digital Mktg Technology
NicholasSchmelzerStanleyWIBS Mechanical Engineering
AddySchmidtEau ClaireWIBS Art Education
IsaacSchmollPine IslandMNBS Mechanical Engineering
DylanSchmutzlerLockportILBS Mechanical Engineering
DanielleSchoenrockAthensWIBS Psychology
EthanScholzBrookfieldWIBFA Industrial Design
LeahSchraderFitchburgWIPre Industrial & Prod Design
NancySchreinerAthensWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
AmySchufreiderWaunakeeWIBS Health Wellness & Fitness
MadysonSchultzMarshfieldWIBS Management
GraceSchultzSirenWIBS Fashion and Retail
RachelSchultzKassonMNBS Applied Math & Computer Sci
ParkerSchutzBaldwinWIBS Manufacturing Engineering
LilySchwartzEau ClaireWIBS Art Education
RachelSchwebachElmwoodWIBS Psychology
TrinaSchwinnSartellMNBFA Interior Design
TjScottDaytonMNBS Criminal Justice & Rehab
AllisonSeanorWausauWIBS Art Education
LoganSearlesMedfordWIBS Packaging
JustinSedinPoplarWIBS Criminal Justice & Rehab
LukeSedinPoplarWIBS Criminal Justice & Rehab
AnnikaSeebeckHastingsMNBS Early Childhood Education
CadeSeepMarshallWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
KyleSeiberlingCadottWIBS Mechanical Engineering
HenrySellner-KeerSaint PaulMNPre Animation & Digital Media
CieraSellyHudsonWIBS Health Wellness & Fitness
JoelSelsethCokatoMNBS Construction
EllaSemaanDuluthMNBFA Interior Design
RyanSemerjianLake In The HillsILBS Computer Science
PaytonSevcikAvon LakeOHBS Environmental Science
SethShawHaywardWIPre Game Des/Dev-Art
TaylorSherackCrosslakeMNBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
AliyahShermanAppletonWIBS Digital Mktg Technology
LeahShibilskiStevens PointWIBS Graphic Communications
AmandaShipleyRockfordMNBS Engineering Technology
AdamShobergNorth BranchMNBS Manufacturing Engineering
RachaelShoemakerOsseoWIBS Info & Comm Tech (2nd mj)
AshleyShogrenMinocquaWIBFA Interior Design
EthanShortSpringfieldILBFA Animation & Digital Media
JaceShortRochesterMNBS Health Wellness & Fitness
EvanSickmanRosemountMNBS Cybersecurity
WesleySigsworthEau ClaireWIBS Comp Net & IT (2nd mj)
TaylorSikoraCornellWIBS Early Childhood Education
SophieSimmerChamplinMNBS Business Administration
EvanSimmermanCornellWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
SidneySimonWebsterWIBS Psychology
ConnorSimonMenashaWIBS Computer Net & Info Tech, BS Cybersecurity
NeilSinghYorba LindaCABS Special Education
SophieSinzWausauWIBS Business Administration
AshlynSjoquistGoodhueMNBS Business Administration
JackSkaggsLafayetteINBS Individualized Studies
EthanSkainsWasecaMNBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
SydneySkogHamptonMNBS Health Wellness & Fitness
ColmanSlatteryTwo RiversWIBS Construction
CateSloneckerBerlinWIBS Early Childhood Education
AliyahSmetanaSuamicoWIBS Mechanical Engineering
CarterSmithEllsworthWIBS Manufacturing Engineering
LilySmithMarshfieldWIBFA Studio Art
SophiaSmithElk RiverMNBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
ReneeSmithJanesvilleWIBFA Animation & Digital Media
TylerSmithRochesterMNBS Applied Math & Computer Sci
AndreaSmithEast TroyWIBS Engineering Technology
TristanSmithLake ElmoMNBS Manufacturing Engineering
MadisonSmithMenomonieWIBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
AshtonSmolaStevens PointWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
LindseySnyderSaint PaulMNBS Early Childhood Education
GriffenSokupChippewa FallsWIBS Mechanical Engineering
EmilySoremCircle PinesMNBFA Interior Design
ElijahSouthmanPacificMOBS Computer Science
KellenSowinskiFitchburgWIBS Psychology
AddySpaethRochesterMNBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
ZachSpeckanFarmingtonMNBS Computer Science
DylanSpicerSheboygan FallsWIBS Supply Chain Management
JacobSpoelstraAmherstWIBS Engineering Technology
AlexSpringerAppletonWIBS Engineering Technology
SadieSrogaMarine On Saint CroixMNBFA Industrial Design
AlexSt JohnClear LakeWIBS Construction
MadalineStaffordAppletonWIBS Dietetics
AustinStanczykWest BendWIBS Dietetics
DrewStandishCaledoniaMNBS Mechanical Engineering
LukeStanelleSaint PaulMNBS Computer and Electrical Eng
VaiStanislawskiStevens PointWIBS Psychology
PorterStanleyFond du LacWIBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
KaylaStaplesPloverWIBS Computer Science
CoyStasiekWilsonWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
KristinaStaszakMerrillanWIBS Early Childhood Education
AubreySteidlMenashaWIBFA Animation & Digital Media
KorganSteinkeMiltonWIBS Psychology
MaxStellmacherFairwaterWIBS Engineering Technology
EllaStelterMontelloWIBS Packaging
DavidStephanRacineWIBFA Animation & Digital Media
MarleySterlingChippewa FallsWIBS Video Production
RileyStiehlAlmaWIBS Mechanical Engineering
MikaylaStiehlFountain CityWIBS Mechanical Engineering
NathanStievoBoyne CityMIBS Individualized Studies
CaitlinStoweCypressTXPre Animation & Digital Media
JacobStrainManitowocWIBS Technology & Science Educ
CarterStrandPrescottWIBS Management
WilliamStrangeEau ClaireWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
NathanStreamHudsonWIBS Computer Science
LibbyStrittmaterMinneapolisMNBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
EvelynStrongEagle RiverWIPre Animation & Digital Media
MaggieStuartMenomonieWIBS Human Develpm & Family Std
MadysonStyerPrairie FarmWIBS Health Wellness & Fitness
HalleSullivanPoynetteWIBS Business Administration
NorahSullivanPalos HeightsILBFA Interior Design
LukaSunjicNew BerlinWIBS Video Production
MorganSutterChippewa FallsWIBS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
SpencerSveenGalesvilleWIBS Business Administration
AndrewSvobBloomingtonILBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
MadisonSwainSavageMNBS Psychology
SofiaSwanMinneapolisMNPre Graphic Design and Int Med
TannerSwansonShakopeeMNBS Information & Comm Tech
JakeSwansonEden PrairieMNBS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
JacobSwantzEau ClaireWIBS Computer Net & Info Tech
AubreySwensonEau ClaireWIBS Business Administration
BenjaminSwiftHolmenWIBS Mechanical Engineering
JustinSyversonPrescottWIBS Supply Chain Management
CarsonTaitChippewa FallsWIBS Construction
KadeTappenMoundMNBS Criminal Justice & Rehab
ZachTarnowskiHartlandWIBFA Industrial Design
ElijahTaylorMinneapolisMNBFA Animation & Digital Media
GarrettTaylorForest LakeMNBS Digital Mktg Technology
HopeTaylorHutchinsonMNBS Arts Administration & Entr
DaphneTeacheyMinneapolisMNBS Art Education
AvaTeclawThorpWIBS Early Childhood Education
SheaTerashviliTbilisiGeorgiaBFA Animation & Digital Media
DavidTesarLetyCzech RepublicBS Computer Science
JasonThachChippewa FallsWIBS Business Administration
Kong CheeThaoWausauWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
PhengThaoGreen BayWIBFA Studio Art
PakouThaoEau ClaireWIBS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
JacobThaoSaint PaulMNBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
MakaylaTheiligRice LakeWIBS Early Childhood Education
AwtumTheuerPine IslandMNBS Psychology
SydneyThibaultWyomingMNBS Business Administration
RyanThiedeLakevilleMNBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
OlyviaThoenKassonMNBS Business Administration
LillyThomasWaconiaMNBS Early Childhood Education
AbigailThompsonElyMNBS Art Education
MaddieThompsonBaldwinWIBS Information & Comm Tech
JacobThompsonMarshfieldWIBS Computer Science
TrentonThompsonNew BerlinWIBS Packaging
NatalieThompsonZimmermanMNBS Family & Consumer Sci Educ, BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
GraceThoresonLuckWIBS Manufacturing Engineering, BS Mechanical Engineering
JaveryTiedekenSaint MichaelMNBS Psychology
ColbyTiefenthalerEau ClaireWIBS Computer Science
CalebTimmMerrillWIBS Graphic Communications
JasperTimmDuluthMNBS Business Administration
LaineyToddYpsilantiMIBS Art Education
ChasTomanFountain CityWIBS Construction
BrinleyTonnMapleWIBS Environmental Science
KyleyTorkeFranklinWIBS Digital Mktg Technology
JonathanTorrenceSaint PaulMNBS Computer Science
NovieTouchstoneWaukeshaWIBFA Animation & Digital Media
AdamTrampelElk RiverMNBS Video Production
JenniferTranHa NoiVietnamBS Human Develpm & Family Std
TylerTranVeronaWIPre Industrial & Prod Design
NelsTrandahlHamelMNBS Health Wellness & Fitness
SamanthaTrinrudEau ClaireWIBS Arts Administration & Entr
AaronTrudeauCircle PinesMNBS Business Administration
MikeTschidaSaint PaulMNBS Environmental Science
GreyTuckerKenoshaWIBS Computer Science
HallieTulipArcadiaWIBS Business Administration
AmandaTupyBurnsvilleMNBFA Interior Design
ElijahTuranyCornellWIBS Computer Science, BS Computer and Electrical Eng
AveryTuranyCornellWIBS Mechanical Engineering
CorrinaTvedtHinckleyMNBS Environmental Science
NatalieTveitNorth BranchMNBS Computer and Electrical Eng
MollyTwitchellHolmenWIBS Early Childhood Education
SimonTwiteEau ClaireWIBS Construction
DevynTyackeWaterfordWIBS Computer Science
Emma LynnTynanRioWIBS Fashion and Retail
EvelynUetzMenomonieWIBFA Interior Design
KatieUhlenkampPaynesvilleMNBS Applied Social Science, Pre-Law/Pre-prof
NoelleUrlaubEau ClaireWIBS Construction
AidanVachowiakSchofieldWIBS Business Administration
AlexaVagleAndoverMNPre Interior Design
JohanValentineRiver FallsWIBS Business Administration
OliviaValentinoEau ClaireWIBS Psychology
AmandaValestWarrensWIBS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
NicholasVan BeekMayvilleWIBS Manufacturing Engineering
LauraVan BrocklinMinneapolisMNBS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Renaevan der HagenSauk RapidsMNBFA Industrial Design
IzzyVan EyllWaconiaMNPre Industrial & Prod Design
MatthiasVan HornMadisonWIBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
ArleneVanceEau ClaireWIBS Psychology
EvanVanden HeuvelGreenvilleWIBS Construction
ShawnVandiggelenMenomonieWIBS Packaging
BryceVanDykeHudsonWIBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
KavinVangMenomonieWIBS Packaging
MaiVangGreen BayWIBFA Interior Design
Mai NouVangGreen BayWIPre Graphic Design and Int Med
TrinityVangSaint PaulMNPre Graphic Design and Int Med
MeganVanhoutIsantiMNBS Dietetics
AydenVenessPrescottWIBS Mechanical Engineering
TylerVer VoortFreedomWIBS Golf Enterprise Management
HaileyVevangSaint PaulMNBFA Industrial Design
MatthewVoegelFarmingtonMNBS Mechanical Engineering
KarleighVogelsChippewa FallsWIPre Graphic Design and Int Med
Manuelavon ZitzewitzWayzataMNPre Industrial & Prod Design
MadelynVosburgNorth MankatoMNBS Graphic Communications
GraceVowellPeotoneILBS Applied Science
DanielVranicarSaint PaulMNBS Business Administration
AndrewVuHo Chi Minh CityVietnamBS Cybersecurity
AveriVuLa CrosseWIPre Animation & Digital Media
LucasWachowiakOconomowocWIPre Graphic Design and Int Med
LydiaWagnerSaint PaulMNBFA Interior Design
GavinWalkerInver Grove HeightsMNBS Business Administration
JohnathanWalkerJusticeILBS Health Wellness & Fitness
CeceWallaceWausauWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
EmmaWalstraWaupunWIPre Interior Design
KaydenWaltaNew AuburnWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
GraceWalzMaple GroveMNBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
YimingWangYangzhouChinaBS Food Science and Technology
YuzhangWangSuzhouChinaBS Food Science and Technology
KolbeWardPrior LakeMNBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
SamWardNekoosaWIBS Packaging
MeganWaskoskyAnokaMNBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
JackWasmundHudsonWIBS Business Administration
AustinWeberSun PrairieWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
TrentWeberMenomonieWIBS Business Administration
ZachWeberBlooming PrairieMNBS Packaging
SeanWeberSaint BonifaciusMNBS Golf Enterprise Management
GraceWeberDurandWIPre Graphic Design and Int Med
NathanWeckopRandolphMNBS Construction
BrendenWeisJanesvilleWIBS Business Administration
SullivanWeissNew RichmondWIBS Video Production
EmmaWeissDurandWIBS Applied Science, Pre-Chiropractic/Pre-Prof
ColinWelchSaint PaulMNBS Applied Social Science
AbigailWellsAltoonaWIBFA Animation & Digital Media
LincolnWellsmithBrookfieldWIBS Health Wellness & Fitness
BrookWermuthVeronaWIBS Art Education
EthanWestChippewa FallsWIBS Mechanical Engineering
AddysenWestMachesney ParkILBS Art Education, Pre Graphic Design and Int Med
AlaricWheelerSanta FeNMBS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
SophiaWheelockMenomonee FallsWIPre Graphic Design and Int Med
AlexWiedowMosineeWIBS Business Administration
SamuelWildeCochraneWIBS Computer Net & Info Tech
JakeWilhelmWinonaMNPre Game Des/Dev-Art
EzraWilhelmyMaple GroveMNBS Cybersecurity
KilianWilinskiNewtonWIBS Computer Science
AustinWilkeKielWIBS Mechanical Engineering
AnnaWillElk MoundWIBS Psychology
ErikWilliamsEdgertonWIBS Engineering Technology
AvaWilliamsSartellMNBS Video Production
CoraWilliamsSaint MichaelMNBS Real Estate Property Mgmt
HenryWilliamsonMaple GroveMNBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
NathanielWilliusStillwaterMNBS Computer Science
AlexWilsonFond Du LacWIBS Real Estate Property Mgmt
AlexWilsonHugoMNBS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
MariaWinkelmanSaint CloudMNBS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
GabrielleWinsteadKennewickWABS Mechanical Engineering
SilasWipfMedfordWIBS Mechanical Engineering
TreysenWittMenomonieWIBS Health Wellness & Fitness
ColinWohlersSaint PaulMNBS Video Production
BradenWohlfeilSaint PaulMNBS Computer Science
EliasWojahnCannon FallsMNBS Mechanical Engineering
TimWolfeMenomonieWIBS Supply Chain Management
AlexWolfeEau ClaireWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
IsaiahWollerWoodruffWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
DanielWooMilwaukeeWIBFA Entertainment Design
MichaelWoodFall CreekWIBS Business Administration
HaydenWoodRiver FallsWIBS Mechanical Engineering
BreeAnnWoodOshkoshWIBS Psychology
RyleighWoodfordMenomonieWIBS Applied Science
WillWorthingtonMenomonieWIBS Cybersecurity
KoleWoyczikBrownsvilleMNBS Mechanical Engineering
SydneyWrightAppletonWIBS Early Childhood Education
AlanWrightLa CrosseWIBS Plastics Engineering
ZachWrightSaint PaulMNBS Engineering Technology
RileyWuestOshkoshWIBS Computer Science
EthanWurstLake CityMNBS Mechanical Engineering
NicholasWurzHortonvilleWIBFA Studio Art
Pa HouaXiongEau ClaireWIBS Management
MinaXiongWausauWIBS Information & Comm Tech
GhiatightXiongEau ClaireWIBS Information & Comm Tech
SydneyXiongEau ClaireWIBS Psychology
JoeYandrySaukvilleWIBS Golf Enterprise Management
LukeYangOshkoshWIBS Packaging
ChinouYangWausauWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Pang DongYangSheboyganWIBS Business Administration
BMYangSheboyganWIBS Graphic Communications
Chee MengYangSheboyganWIBS Real Estate Property Mgmt
JulianaYanokGlenwood CityWIPre Studio Art
PaigeYocumDeforestWIBS Business Administration
AshleyYoshinoEau ClaireWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
MorganYoungEden PrairieMNBS Manufacturing Engineering
EmmaYoungLakevilleMNBFA Interior Design
HaydenZachgoFort AtkinsonWIBS Packaging
NolanZachgoFort AtkinsonWIBS Applied Math & Computer Sci
CarterZaspelGordonWIBS Mechanical Engineering
LeahZastrowSpencerWIBS Business Administration
ShuyiZhouDonghaiChinaBS Food Science and Technology
PaigeZimmermanAuroraILBS Video Production
MarcoZinkHudsonWIBS Business Administration
LeifZiringDuluthMNBS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
ConnorZiwiskyBoydWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
JennaZobrakMosineeWIBS Fashion and Retail
JacobZondlakKenoshaWIBS Computer Net & Info Tech
AllisonZwettlerRhinelanderWIBS Graphic Communications

 

2024 Spring Four Star Recognition List
First NameLast NameCityState/CtyMajor
DoranAceroGrand MaraisMNBS Video Production
NicholasAdamsMenomonieWIBS Human Develpm & Family Std
JoelAdefridWest JakartaIndonesiaBFA Interior Design
DrewAlbertTomahawkWIBS Computer Net & Info Tech
LoganAndersonAltoonaWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
McKenzieAndersonPleasant PrairieWIBS Early Childhood Education
EliseAndresenAndoverMNBS Business Administration, BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
WesleyAparicioChetekWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
HalutoAsakuraFukuoka-ShiJapanBS Mechanical Engineering
MakaylaAshSturgeon BayWIBFA Interior Design
JuliaAulikPortageWIBS Early Childhood Education
LucyBallesBrookfieldWIBFA Entertainment Design, BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
HaleyBaltsSpoonerWIBS Human Develpm & Family Std
BeckaBannachCedar GroveWIBS Special Education
ReeseBarchengerEllsworthWIBS Special Education
EmmaBartonStevens PointWIBS Health Wellness & Fitness
MollyBartzMantorvilleMNPre Animation & Digital Media
BrookeBaumannMosineeWIBS Mechanical Engineering
NicoleBaumgartenGillettWIBS Early Childhood Education
AvaBawekSpring ValleyWIBS Dietetics
MadisenBayerElginILBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
EmmaBehreandtElandWIBS Psychology
MorganBeilkeEast TroyWIPre Graphic Design and Int Med
BobbyBeldenChippewa FallsWIBS Psychology
AlexanderBergLakevilleMNBS Computer Science
NicholasBerrySchofieldWIBS Packaging
TylerBetanskiFort AtkinsonWIBS Computer Science
SophiaBettingerEvansvilleWIPre Graphic Design and Int Med
VedantBhagwagarSurat GujaratIndiaBS Computer Net & Info Tech
LilaBiksackyMadisonWIBS Computer Science
MatthewBinstockAndoverMNBS Engineering Technology
LukeBjellandByronMNBS Computer Net & Info Tech
MatthewBlankKewaskumWIBS Mechanical Engineering
ElainaBlazeiSaint PaulMNBS Business Administration, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
SarahBlockWausauWIBS Information & Comm Tech
AdamBohmLarsenWIBS Engineering Technology
AbbyBorashLittle FallsMNBFA Studio Art
WilliamBoyceDeforestWIBS Real Estate Property Mgmt
AsaBratlienMantorvilleMNBS Computer and Electrical Eng
KalBreedenLakevilleMNBS Environmental Science
KatiBrillhartWausauWIBS Business Administration
ElizabethBrownCumberlandWIBS Fashion and Retail
HannahBrownAppletonWIBFA Animation & Digital Media
MichaelBuntinWrightstownWIBS Construction
McKenzieBurskiLakevilleMNBS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
MadelineCandlinePoolerGABS Applied Science
TalenCarlsonElk RiverMNBS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
JennaCarpenterNew LondonWIPre Graphic Design and Int Med
GabeCervantesMinneapolisMNPre Animation & Digital Media
OlivierCharestLa PrairieCanadaBS Applied Science
KaiChenMenomonieWIBS Packaging
AddieChristophersonRidgelandWIBS Early Childhood Education
GabbyCoburnFond Du LacWIBS Criminal Justice & Rehab
CelinaCoddingtonBaldwinWIBS Plastics Engineering
ReeseCollinsMarshallWIBS Construction
MatthewCollinsBrodheadWIBS Mechanical Engineering, BS Plastics Engineering
JimCorumSaint PaulMNBS Computer and Electrical Eng
CaitlinCrosbyEau ClaireWIBS Special Education
GillianCumminsFarmingtonMOBS Mechanical Engineering
BradyCunninghamNew RichmondWIBS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
MatthewDahlseideSaint PaulMNBS Business Administration
AydenDarnellChippewa FallsWIBS Applied Math & Computer Sci
MichaelDayDe PereWIBS Computer Science, BS Digital Mktg Technology
ColeDelwicheRiver FallsWIBS Mechanical Engineering
KhadyDiarrassoubaMenomonee FallsWIBS Psychology
JacobDiethertSomersetWIBS Mechanical Engineering
SeonDittmanSaint PaulMNBS Computer Science
OliviaDonohueMosineeWIBS Dietetics
AlexDoranSaint PaulMNBS Manufacturing Engineering, BS Mechanical Engineering
JoeiDougan-WhaleyChippewa FallsWIBS Special Education
KadenDrehmelStanleyWIBS Human Develpm & Family Std
EllaDreiling-SchaeferSouth RangeWIBS Health Wellness & Fitness
LeoDresangBrookfieldWIBS Computer Science
AidanDrewLake MillsWIBS Applied Math & Computer Sci
BlazeDrinkwineMaustonWIBS Special Education
SarahDurstMenomonieWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
SydneyEatonBlanchardvilleWIBS Health Wellness & Fitness
JustinEirichSheboyganWIBS Business Administration
KaylaEllefsonWinonaMNBS Art Education
KristineEndersRhinelanderWIBS Special Education
LuisaEngElmwoodWIBS Computer Science
JosilynFarrierForest LakeMNBS Mechanical Engineering
ColterFeddersenMenomonieWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
EmmeFelmleeStanleyWIBS Packaging
NatalieFisherAppletonWIBS Food Science and Technology
NoahFlood ElyafiOrfordvilleWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
BrennanFlynn HigbyShakopeeMNBS Video Production
EveFolstadPark FallsWIBS Psychology
EmmaForstadExcelsiorMNBS Business Administration
DylanFreyMenomonee FallsWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
AmyFridleyDickinsonNDBS Special Education
BryceFuerstPlymouthWIBS Mechanical Engineering
AshtynGagnerFarmingtonMNBS Applied Math & Computer Sci
EvinGarroLake MillsWIBS Marketing & Bus Ed (2nd mj)
BeckyGaspordLuckWIBS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
SamGebhardtOregonWIBS Computer Net & Info Tech
ElizabethGeoffreyKaukaunaWIBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
AmandaGiesenNew PragueMNBS Business Administration
KyraGiffenFederal DamMNBS Early Childhood Education
BaileyGilbertsonElk MoundWIBFA Industrial Design
GraceGilhousenDresserWIPre Graphic Design and Int Med
ThomasGoodVictoriaMNBS Computer and Electrical Eng
JoshuaGoodreidBeldenvilleWIBS Mechanical Engineering
GraceGoodreidCushingWIBS Mechanical Engineering
EthanGorhamElk MoundWIBS Engineering Technology
JeannaGorkaNew RichmondWIBS Special Education
KaitlinGrahamMaiden RockWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
DrewGranicaAmeryWIBS Plastics Engineering
JordanGreenElevaWIBS Mechanical Engineering
TeaganGreenRochesterMNBS Health Wellness & Fitness
EricaGustafsonEau ClaireWIBFA Interior Design
RyanGuyOrangevilleILBS Computer Science
HaileeGygerCrivitzWIUndeclared/Undecided
MarrissaHaglundBloomerWIBS Business Administration
HannahHagmanFarmingtonMNBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
KennedyHaniflLa CrosseWIBFA Interior Design
LisaHankeSlingerWIBS Information & Comm Tech
NolanHarkeAppletonWIBS Supply Chain Management
PeytonHartPewaukeeWIBS Applied Science, Pre-Pharmacy/Pre-Prof
MadisenHasartEau ClaireWIBS Psychology
EmilyHauerStevens PointWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
JoyceHauserRhinelanderWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
HunterHeimsteadElevaWIBS Cybersecurity
CalliHeinzerlingWaterlooIABFA Interior Design
JordanHelmrickStevens PointWIBS Computer Science
KristenHenningfeldEast TroyWIBS Computer Science
KangHerChippewa FallsWIBS Rehabilitation Services
JacobHickethierPloverWIBS Computer Science
MadyHillMonroeWIBFA Animation & Digital Media
SavannahHinkeChippewa FallsWIBS Special Education
AllieHollandMonroeWIBFA Entertainment Design
EliseHolzingerWaukeshaWIBFA Interior Design
TommyHorakMinneapolisMNBS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
SloanHorganBalsam LakeWIBS Psychology
GraceHornEau ClaireWIBS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
JasonHovarterMenashaWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
SarahHuangPrescottWIBS Applied Math & Computer Sci
AnjaHuesbyGordonWIBS Psychology
AndreaHurtEau ClaireWIUG Prep Coursework for GR plan
JennaJablonskiRed WingMNBS Psychology
MadisonJacklitchMinneapolisMNBS Human Develpm & Family Std
AnnieJacobsonMinneapolisMNBS Real Estate Property Mgmt
EmilyJagtMinneapolisMNBFA Industrial Design
LoganJahnkePine IslandMNBS Computer and Electrical Eng
MalloryJakubiakShakopeeMNBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
MattJanickiMenomonieWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
AlexJennissenMantorvilleMNBS Computer and Electrical Eng
KhendraJohnsonRiver FallsWIBFA Interior Design (2nd mj)
RyanJohnsonPrescottWIBS Construction
RachelJohnsonCircle PinesMNBS Psychology
EmmaJohnsonFarmingtonMNBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
ShelbyJohnsonLadysmithWIBS Marketing & Business Educ
EllieJohnsonSturgeon BayWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
KlaireJohnsonWabashaMNPre Interior Design
GraceJohnsonStrumWIBS Fashion and Retail
LaurenJohnstonRoscoeILBFA Studio Art
MeganJohnstonFall CreekWIBS Dietetics
MirandaJohnstoneMilwaukeeWIBS Technology Education
JakeKallasThiensvilleWIBS Construction
JamieKarlsDe PereWIBFA Industrial Design
AnnaKarrowSaint PaulMNBS Psychology
DominicKavalaryNew BerlinWIBS Computer Net & Info Tech
DerekKedrowskiWausauWIBS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
EllaKempCedar FallsIABS Applied Social Science
GraceKepnerMinneapolisMNBS Early Childhood Education
JennaKirkeideCambridgeMNBS Fashion and Retail
KyleKnitterSheboygan FallsWIBS Video Production
PaytenKnopsEmeraldWIBS Art Education
BrennanKocovskyWaukeshaWIBS Computer Net & Info Tech
BrendtKohlMenashaWIBS Applied Math & Computer Sci
SamKolandForest LakeMNBS Computer and Electrical Eng
EliKoltanowskiJohnson CreekWIBFA Studio Art
NancyKoltanowskiJohnson CreekWIBS Early Childhood Education
NatashaKomperudOnalaskaWIBS Psychology
AugustKozisekDodge CenterMNBS Computer Science
ShelbyKracoMilwaukeeWIBS Environmental Science
KonnorKraftMinneapolisMNBS Engineering Technology
OliviaKrahnDe PereWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
StevenKronmillerMarine on Saint CroixMNBS Computer and Electrical Eng
SamuelKroonCalgaryCanadaBS Business Administration
StephanieKuhnSaint PaulMNBS Mechanical Engineering, BS Plastics Engineering
ShayKuhnertEau ClaireWIBS Business Administration
EthanKulinskiStevens PointWIBS Video Production
AidenKurtzhalsRice LakeWIBS Early Childhood Education
NathanLaCrossePortageWIBS Applied Math & Computer Sci
CecilLarsonWoodvilleWIBS Criminal Justice & Rehab
JordanLassMinneapolisMNBS Mechanical Engineering
OliviaLeipnitzMenomonieWIBS Packaging
LizzieLeitzenRochesterMNBS Criminal Justice & Rehab
MeghanLeMayStevens PointWIBS Art Education
AllisonLetcherWindomMNBS Psychology
JacobLibertoskiSchofieldWIBS Computer Science
MeganLiebersLakevilleMNBS Applied Science
AllyLindnerStratfordWIBS Business Administration
TreyLindquistKassonMNBS Computer and Electrical Eng
FionaLindsayKenoshaWIBS Computer Science
LucasLiretteNorth PrairieWIBS Mechanical Engineering
CaitlynLisotaMukwonagoWIBS Food Science and Technology
SophiaLombardIrmaWIBS Early Childhood Education
LauraLongManawaWIBS Special Education
RachelMaddoxKenoshaWIBS Digital Mktg Technology
KayleeMadisonClear LakeWIBS Digital Mktg Technology
CieraMaliszewskiTrempealeauWIBS Special Education
AllenMalyMuscodaWIBS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
NicholeMansonMenomonieWIBS Human Develpm & Family Std
DominickMarcoElevaWIBS Mechanical Engineering
PaxtonMarshallMenomonieWIBS Dietetics
AceMartinFremontWIBS Applied Math & Computer Sci
EmilyMc NettMiltonWIBS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
BrookeMcCuneOsseoWIBS Early Childhood Education
MeganMcDowellAlbertvilleMNBFA Animation & Digital Media
NoahMcGrewDuluthMNBFA Interior Design
MeganMcLaughlinGreen BayWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
MicahMerkelEau ClaireWIBS Computer Science
KyleMialkowskiSaint MichaelMNBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
CourtneyMichaudChippewa FallsWIBS Early Childhood Education
AnnaMielkeLester PrairieMNBS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
FaithMillerChippewa FallsWIBS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
MayaMillerCottage GroveMNBS Video Production
JadynMillerCottage GroveMNBS Video Production
OwenMoeschShawanoWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
GabeMooreSaint PaulMNBS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
IsaacMooreWabashaMNBS Manufacturing Engineering, BS Mechanical Engineering
SophieMoranShakopeeMNBS Health Wellness & Fitness, Pre-Occup Therapy/Pre-Prof
NathanMorgan-ShimminEdgertonWIBS Computer Science
MelissaMuckenhirnZimmermanMNBS Computer Science
AlisonMurdochRoscoeILBS Applied Science, Pre-Physicians Asst/Pre-Prof
AmyNeidholdMukwonagoWIBS Psychology
NikNelsonMinneapolisMNBS Applied Social Science
KentonNewmanHolmenWIBS Applied Math & Computer Sci
MyNguyenHai PhongVietnamBS Management
MichaelaNiedzwieckiEau ClaireWIBFA Animation & Digital Media
KylerNikolaiRochesterMNBS Applied Math & Computer Sci
AaronNordmanCottage GroveMNBS Cybersecurity
SamuelNowakWausauWIBS Applied Social Science
MaddyNuttallSanta ClaritaCABS Early Childhood Education
MollyObryckiEau ClaireWIBS Psychology
MikaylaObsusztWisconsin RapidsWIBS Marketing & Business Educ
JosephO'ConnorEau ClaireWIBS Computer Science
JeremyO'ConnorPrestonMNBS Construction
WanotoOtashiroSetagaya TokyoJapanPre Graphic Design and Int Med
ElOvallElk RiverMNBFA Animation & Digital Media
MaritOverlienBlack River FallsWIBS Psychology
JasParsonsIsantiMNBS Psychology
BrennaPersonAndoverMNBS Psychology
AbigailPetersonCircle PinesMNBS Computer Science
SamuelPetkovsekWaupacaWIBS Packaging
SarahPflughoeftMenomonee FallsWIBFA Animation & Digital Media
VictoriaPhamTuy Hoa Phu YenVietnamBS Computer Science
AustinPicoOconomowocWIBS Computer Science
AspenPinkstonSun PrairieWIBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
RileyPlosczynskiPeshtigoWIBS Business Administration
SavannaPlotnerSaint PaulMNBS Psychology
AdamPottsMarshfieldWIBS Mechanical Engineering
KloiePottsElkhornWIBS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
CordellPurdyBrodheadWIBS Computer Science
MirandaPutneyWest LibertyIABS Real Estate Property Mgmt
MandyPytleskiFairmontMNBS Computer Science
MorganQuirkOsseoWIBS Psychology
CooperRadkeRhinelanderWIBS Technology Education
KaitlynRasmusenSavageMNBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
SarahRedfordChippewa FallsWIBS Special Education
MollyRedmondMinneapolisMNBFA Entertainment Design
NateRewaldCircle PinesMNBS Construction
BrettRichardsonHudsonWIBFA Studio Art
BrianaRiedeselTomahWIBS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
EvelynRivasWaukeshaWIBS Early Childhood Ed (2nd mj)
GavinRobinsonWoodruffWIBS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
GraceRogersAugustaWIBS Management
EvanRosenbergWestern SpringsILBS Video Production
MichaelRosinEast TroyWIBS Mechanical Engineering
JuliaRossCusterWIPre Interior Design
BrookeRudolphMedfordWIBS Special Education
RyanRumaryWatertownWIBS Video Production
EthanRupakusElmwoodWIBS Psychology
MorganRupakus-KeenlyneEau GalleWIBS Special Educ (2nd mj)
TawnyRuppertOwenWIBS Psychology
TannerSandsWilsonWIBS Computer Net & Info Tech
EmilySchaferMedfordWIBS Engineering Technology
AlexScharKassonMNBS Psychology
MeganSchatzBrookfieldWIBS Construction
ChadSchertzFond Du LacWIBS Computer Net & Info Tech
NoahSchierlWaterfordWIBS Mechanical Engineering
JordanSchiferliAnokaMNBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
AnnikaSchlueterOcontoWIBS Technology Education
KatieSchmidtEau ClaireWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
AndrewSchmidtWest BendWIBS Computer Science
PatrickSchmitzCold SpringMNBS Information & Comm Tech
MiaSchmollPine IslandMNBS Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapy/Pre-Prof
MarielSchneiderMenomonieWINon-Degree
AlexSchroederMedfordWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
NathanSchultzOshkoshWIBS Information & Comm Tech
ScottSchwantesWaukeshaWIBS Computer Science
CameronScottSavageMNBS Computer Science
LiviaSelbySavageMNBS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
KaleenaSelzlerRice LakeWIBS Information & Comm Tech
KelliSeyforthHolmenWIBS Special Educ (2nd mj)
ThomasShamlaSouth RangeWIBS Mechanical Engineering
JenniferShortreedSomersetWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
TiffanySkabroudSheldonWIBS Early Childhood Education
MadisonSkaggsSheboyganWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
JacobSlettenLake ElmoMNBS Computer Science
MorganSlonakerOconomowocWIBS Fashion and Retail
IsabelSmithGreendaleWIBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
TaylaSpiegelCarolineWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
EllanorSplinterMinneapolisMNBS Computer Science
SamSpodenSaint PaulMNBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
NickSpottInver Grove HeightsMNBS Mechanical Engineering
JordynSpringerFlorenceWIBS Dietetics
RyanStatzEau ClaireWIBS Construction
SydneyStaunerBarronWIBS Early Childhood Education
GwenSteinNew BerlinWIBS Art Education
MariahSteinkeOsseoWIBS Video Production
KyleStellingworthWausauWIBS Technology Education
AdaStenstromWausauWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
TammyStinsonOwenWIBS Early Childhood Education
IsaacStobbeSaint PaulMNBS Computer Science
TrevorStockGreen BayWIBS Mechanical Engineering
AbbeyStoffelGermantownWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
MasonStoikEau ClaireWIBS Plastics Engineering
BrittnieStraubSun PrairieWIBS Early Childhood Education
LynseyStreeterOakfieldWIBS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
AlexSuchMaple GroveMNBS Computer Science, BS Computer and Electrical Eng
ManayalSuhailElevaWIUG Prep Coursework for GR plan
TaliSwaenepoelMenomonieWIBS Business Administration
JoelleSyftestadReedsburgWIBS Special Education
OwenTainterBurnsvilleMNBS Information & Comm Tech
DaneTalbott SettleMadisonWIBFA Industrial Design
JuliaTamondongSaint PaulMNBS Digital Mktg Technology
WalkerTheisShawanoWIBS Applied Math & Computer Sci
WalterThillMilltownWIBS Business Administration
MatthewThomasPlainfieldILBS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
GervaseThompsonBruleWIBS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering
MacaylaThompsonMondoviWIBS Business Administration
AdamThompsonBruleWIBS Plastics Engineering
HannahTimmFremontWIBS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
AlexTlouganRiver FallsWIBS Computer Science
AbigailTodeyMaple GroveMNBFA Industrial Design
AvaTomasSaint PaulMNBFA Interior Design
GriffinTreanklerMarathonWIPre Industrial & Prod Design
AlexTrowbridgeKielWIBS Computer Science
BenTrudeStone LakeWIBS Mechanical Engineering
ThaiSonTruongDong NaiVietnamBS Business Administration
AshleyUnruhPlymouthWIBS Business Administration
CaseyVagtsCannon FallsMNBS Dietetics
AbigailVan ElzenKaukaunaWIBFA Animation & Digital Media
AnandaVan WieMerrillWIBFA Industrial Design
RachelVandervortSaint PaulMNBS Early Childhood Education
AllisonVanevenhovenKaukaunaWIBS Special Education
UnityVangLa CrosseWIBS Early Childhood Education
CollinVickOwatonnaMNBS Psychology
LexiVriezeStevens PointWIBFA Interior Design
BriannaWallinCaledoniaMNBS Human Develpm & Family Std
NathaenWantaTigertonWIBS Applied Math & Computer Sci
AndyWasilkCaryILBS Food Science and Technology
AliciaWebsterCannon FallsMNBS Psychology
AustinWedekingMarionIABS Computer Science
AbigailWeishoffOak CreekWIBS Human Develpm & Family Std
TWeissCadottWIBS Mechanical Engineering
TheodoreWelchMiltonWIBS Environmental Science
MeganWengelskiMosineeWIBS Business Administration, BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
BryceWerchBerlinWIBS Construction
CalebWhitneySaint PaulMNBS Mechanical Engineering
OwenWhitneyMorristownMNBS Computer Science
MadelynWibelEau ClaireWIBS Psychology
ShelbyWiederinOsceolaWIBS Health Wellness & Fitness
RoseWilleCannon FallsMNBS Business Administration, BS Supply Chain Management
MyaWilliamsonMarshfieldWIBS Psychology
AliciaWilloughbyFoxboroWIBS Early Childhood Education
AliaWilsonPrince GeorgeCanadaBS Applied Science
HelenWilsonHartfordWIBS Food Science and Technology
MarayaWiltroutCambridgeMNBS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
JazminWinchelThorpWIBS Psychology
LivWinklerDuluthMNBS Psychology
AlexWittMilwaukeeWIBS Computer and Electrical Eng
OliviaWittmannPlainWIBFA Graph Des & Interact Media
MorganWoldtFarmingtonMNBS Applied Math & Computer Sci
SarahZiebarthLake CityMNBFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art, BS Computer Science
AustynZinnAlma CenterWIBFA Animation & Digital Media
TreytonZoselZumbro FallsMNBS Computer and Electrical Eng
icon

Request an Award Certificate for the Current Semester

Receive, print, or email your virtual certificate by following this link.
2024 Spring Certific
icon

Request an Award Certificate from a Previous Semester

Dean's List recipients can request a certificate for any term after Fall 2021.
Request Certificate

The Dean's List is maintained and mailed by the Dean of Students Office. For more information, mailing dates, confirmation of award status, and other general information about the award contact the Dean of Students Office at (715) 232-1181.

For information regarding grade point averages or award eligibility, contact Registration and Records at (715) 232-2121.